Miljolare.no

Overrekke: Frøplanter (Spermatophyte)

ArtArtsinfoLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Hestehov (Tussilago farfara)123724379230.04.2024
Bjørk (Betula pubescens)1023248411216.05.2024
Selje (Salix caprea)99319447506.05.2024
Hvitveis (Anemone nemorosa)920182013416.05.2024
Ålegras (Zostera marina)3413626226.09.2023
Løvetannslekta (Taraxacum sp.)3067529814.05.2024
Blåveis (Hepatica nobilis)2595534919.04.2024
Hagelupin (Lupinus polyphyllus)23360735220.05.2024
Rynkerose (Rosa rugosa)22650631918.09.2023
Rogn (Sorbus aucuparia)2198207524.05.2024
Platanlønn (Acer pseudoplatanus)19734224130.04.2024
Blåbær (Vaccinium myrtillus)1624446313.05.2024
Furu (Pinus sylvestris)14944912020.05.2024
Gran (Picea abies)1262413902.05.2024
Parkslirekne (Reynoutria japonica)12520914522.05.2024
Hegg (Prunus padus)1215294814.05.2024
Bekkeblom (Caltha palustris)1133375322.05.2024
Hassel (Corylus avellana)1103361607.05.2024
Snøklokke (Galanthus nivalis)1092621818.04.2024
Flaskestarr (Carex rostrata)102141330.08.2023
Tyttebær (Vaccinium vitis-idaea)982593622.05.2024
Engkarse (Cardamine pratensis)932526007.05.2024
Gjøkesyre (Oxalis acetosella)882071715.05.2024
Bukkeblad (Menyanthes trifoliata)881472313.05.2024
Vårpengeurt (Noccaea caerulescens)86194724.04.2024
Kanadagullris (Solidago canadensis)8335226019.05.2023
Geitrams (Epilobium angustifolium)812174025.10.2023
Bakkesoleie (Ranunculus acris)801683112.05.2024
Ask (Fraxinus excelsior)782522608.05.2024
Vinterkarse (Barbarea vulgaris)782069307.06.2023
Rødhyll (Sambucus racemosa)781527720.05.2024
Krokusslekta (Crocus sp.)752091622.04.2024
Rødkløver (Trifolium pratense)741903322.05.2024
Takrør (Phragmites australis)74114219.09.2022
Røsslyng (Calluna vulgaris)731753213.09.2023
Osp (Populus tremula)721882013.05.2024
Bulkemispel (Cotoneaster bullatus)7211811818.09.2023
Marikåpe (Alchemilla sp.)711782524.05.2024
Eik (Quercus sp.)711764212.05.2024
Stemorsblom (Viola tricolor)711603915.05.2024
Frøplanter (Spermatophyte indet.)7044119816.10.2023
Russekål (Bunias orientalis)702028330.08.2022
Hvit nøkkerose (Nymphaea alba)7092702.07.2023
Vårkål (Ranunculus ficaria)691653418.05.2024
Kjempebjørnekjeks (Heracleum mantegazzianum)691388718.09.2023
Tepperot (Potentilla erecta)671701924.05.2024
Skogstjerne (Trientalis europaea)671661620.05.2024
Hundekjeks (Anthriscus sylvestris)661691911.05.2024
Myrhatt (Comarum palustre)6689426.08.2020
Bringebær (Rubus idaeus)641222712.09.2023