Miljolare.no

Overrekke: Frøplanter (Spermatophyte)

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Hestehov (Tussilago farfara)114221267704.04.2020
Selje (Salix caprea)91516825203.04.2020
Bjørk (Betula pubescens)87520205603.04.2020
Hvitveis (Anemone nemorosa)839157712305.04.2020
Ålegras (Zostera marina)3413617201.10.2019
Løvetannslekta (Taraxacum sp.)2806419231.03.2020
Blåveis (Hepatica nobilis)2334833504.04.2020
Rogn (Sorbus aucuparia)1856895303.04.2020
Blåbær (Vaccinium myrtillus)1383625010.09.2019
Hegg (Prunus padus)1064394427.08.2019
Hassel (Corylus avellana)1032901529.03.2020
Bekkeblom (Caltha palustris)1022925105.04.2020
Flaskestarr (Carex rostrata)101139204.09.2014
Hagelupin (Lupinus polyphyllus)9934113616.10.2019
Snøklokke (Galanthus nivalis)992111702.04.2020
Rynkerose (Rosa rugosa)9129412402.01.2020
Bukkeblad (Menyanthes trifoliata)851342311.06.2019
Tyttebær (Vaccinium vitis-idaea)812112410.09.2019
Furu (Pinus sylvestris)802074731.03.2020
Engkarse (Cardamine pratensis)792065927.05.2019
Gjøkesyre (Oxalis acetosella)781651621.05.2019
Vårpengeurt (Thlaspi carulescens)74154504.04.2020
Takrør (Phragmites australis)73113107.06.2013
Bakkesoleie (Ranunculus acris)711432926.08.2019
Vinterkarse (Barbarea vulgaris)701848806.06.2019
Geitrams (Epilobium angustifolium)701802911.07.2019
Hvit nøkkerose (Nymphaea alba)6989729.08.2019
Marikåpe (Alchemilla sp.)671602514.06.2019
Platanlønn (Acer pseudoplatanus)671507103.01.2020
Russekål (Bunias orientalis)661927723.09.2019
Gran (Picea abies)661341431.03.2020
Krokusslekta (Crocus sp.)651661303.04.2020
Myrhatt (Comarum palustris)6588427.08.2019
Røsslyng (Calluna vulgaris)631292028.08.2019
Stemorsblom (Viola tricolor)611243425.03.2020
Tjernaks (Potamogeton natans)5976 15.09.2011
Hundekjeks (Anthriscus sylvestris)581341727.05.2019
Parkslirekne (Reynoutria japonica)581286215.01.2020
Rødkløver (Trifolium pratense)581171814.06.2019
Skogstjerne (Trientalis europaea)571321212.06.2019
Kjempebjørnekjeks (Heracleum mantegazzianum)571257717.06.2019
Tepperot (Potentilla erecta)571231117.09.2019
Vårkål (Ranunculus ficaria)561313101.04.2020
Liljekonvall (Convallaria majalis)55136806.07.2019
Osp (Populus tremula)55132605.02.2020
Bringebær (Rubus idaeus)54911615.06.2019
Markjordbær (Fragaria vesca)511281327.05.2019
Bjørkeslekta (Betula sp.)491187827.05.2019
Skogfiol (Viola riviniana)491101601.05.2019
Ryllik (Achillea millefolium)48941117.09.2019