Aequorea vitrina | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17.09.2014 |
Småflekket rødhai (Scyliorhinus canicula) | | 1 | 1 | 4 | 22.11.2014 |
Svartflekktrost (Turdus eunomus) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18.01.2020 |
Pammene aurita | | 1 | 1 | 5 | 14.07.2014 |
Rovløpere (Nebriinae indet.) | | 1 | 1 | | 07.04.2017 |
Jordløpere (Carabinae indet.) | | 1 | 1 | | 21.04.2016 |
Teleiodes luculella | | 1 | 1 | | 20.06.2017 |
Teleiodes flavimaculella | | 1 | 1 | | 17.06.2017 |
Bohemannia quadrimaculella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30.06.2014 |
Anatrachyntis badia | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21.08.2013 |
Vinkelmåler (Cepphis advenaria) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 04.06.2016 |
Begerlav (Cladonia sp.) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 04.05.2017 |
Gulskjerpe (Flavocetraria cucullata) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18.07.2018 |
Saltlav (Stereocaulon sp.) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18.07.2018 |
Vanlig saltlav (Stereocaulon paschale) | | 1 | 1 | | 25.04.2019 |
Islandslav (Cetraria islandica) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 25.07.2016 |
Makklav (Thamnolia vermicularis) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18.07.2018 |
Fokklav (Ophioparma ventosa) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18.07.2018 |
Safranlav (Solorina crocea) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18.07.2018 |
Gråmoseslekta (Racomitrium sp.) | | 1 | 1 | | 15.09.2022 |
Sandgråmose (Racomitrium canescens) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 28.08.2018 |
Coleophora vitisella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 31.05.2016 |
Ruditapes decussatus | | 1 | 1 | | 12.06.2019 |
Kvaevikler (Retinia resinella) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 28.06.2016 |
Damfrosk (Pelophylax lessonae) | | 1 | 1 | | 19.04.2024 |
Linjefly (Charanyca trigrammica) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13.06.2020 |
Svartrotte (Rattus rattus) | | 1 | 1 | | 26.03.2023 |
Coleophora boreella | | 1 | 1 | | 06.07.2012 |
Coleophora therinella | | 1 | 1 | | 30.07.2017 |
Tujamoseslekta (Thuidium sp.) | | 1 | 1 | | 27.08.2020 |
Synanthedon aurivillii | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 03.07.2009 |
Teleiodes vulgella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14.07.2017 |
Raudberglav (Rusavskia elegans) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18.07.2018 |
Fjellblokklav (Porpidia flavocaerulescens) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19.07.2018 |
Spolebuskmåler (Ligdia adustata) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 03.08.2018 |
Phyllonorycter connexella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 09.08.2018 |
Cameraria ohridella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 27.08.2018 |
Epicallima formosella | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 19.02.2019 |
Fjellreinlav (Cladonia mitis) | | 1 | 1 | | 12.09.2023 |
Korsvedglassvinge (Synanthedon andrenaeformis) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 27.06.2019 |
Neptunsnegl (Neptunea despecta) | | 1 | 1 | | 07.07.2023 |
Coleophora plumbella | | 1 | 1 | | 27.06.2013 |
Coleophora vestianella | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18.07.2020 |
Laurbærhegg (Prunus laurocerasus) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10.09.2020 |
Coleophora tamesis | | 1 | 1 | | 13.07.2021 |
Trompetdyr (Stentor sp.) | | 1 | 1 | | 01.06.2023 |
Buksbommott (Cydalima perspectalis) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15.08.2023 |