Miljolare.no

Familie: Erlefamilien (Motacillidae)

ArtArtsinfoLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Linerle (Motacilla alba)170140244829.01.2023
Heipiplerke (Anthus pratensis)111214301.07.2022
Vintererle (Motacilla cinerea)791111131.08.2022
Gulerle (Motacilla flava)5268415.05.2022
Trepiplerke (Anthus trivialis)4378322.05.2021
Skjærpiplerke (Anthus petrosus)3247228.01.2023
Såerle (Motacilla flava thunbergi)59 24.05.2022
Svartryggerle (Motacilla alba yarrellii)11 11.04.2014
Svarthodet gulerle (Motacilla flava feldegg)11 04.06.2021
Lappiplerke (Anthus cervinus)11 29.05.2011