Miljolare.no

Registreringer

Smådyr i fjøra
18.10.1999
Hundvåg skole
Hundvåg (Stavanger, Rogaland)
(7)
Tanglopper (Amphipoda)
Strandkrabbe (Carcinus maenas)
Hoppekreps (Copepoda)
Strandreke (Palaemon adspersus)
Smådyr i fjøra
18.10.1999
Hundvåg skole
Hundvåg (Stavanger, Rogaland)
(6)
Sjøstjerner (Asteroidea)
Brennmaneter (Cyaniidae)
O-skjell (Modiolus modiolus)
Blåskjellfamilien (Mytilidae)
Smådyr i fjøra
11.10.1999
Inndyr skole
Inndyr (Gildeskål, Nordland)
(3)
Purpursnegl (Nucella lapillus)
Albusnegl (Patella)
Smådyr i fjøra
11.10.1999
Inndyr skole
Inndyr (Gildeskål, Nordland)
(2)
Muslinger (Bivalvia)
Reker, tanglopper o.a krepsdyr (Crustacea Samlegruppe)
Snegler (Gastropoda)
Smådyr i fjøra
16.09.1999
Sæbø skule
Sæbø (Ørsta, Møre og Romsdal)
Tanglopper (Amphipoda)
Fjæremark (Arenicola marina)
Vanlig korstroll (Asterias rubens)
Glassmanet (Aurelia aurita)
Balanus
Hjertemuslinger (Cardiidae)
Rød brennmanet (Cyanea capillata)
Skrukketroll, tanglus (Isopoda)
Strandsnegler (Littorina)
Sandskjell (Mya)
Blåskjell (Mytilus edulis)
Purpursnegl (Nucella lapillus)
Albusnegler (Patellidae)
Svømmekrabber (Portunidae)
Posthornmark (Spirorbis sp.)
Smådyr i fjøra
17.09.1999
Ytre Solund skule
Kringlevågen (Solund, Sogn og Fjordane)
(1)
Muslinger (Bivalvia)
Reker, tanglopper o.a krepsdyr (Crustacea Samlegruppe)
Snegler (Gastropoda)
Blåskjellfamilien (Mytilidae)
Phocidae Indet.
Mangebørstemark (Polychaeta)
Fisk i ferskvatn
12.09.1999
Holmestrand videregående skole
Korssjøen (Holmestrand, Vestfold)
Gjedde (Esox lucius)
Abbor (Perca fluviatilis)
Ørret (Salmo trutta)
Fisk i ferskvatn
08.12.1999
Samfundets skole, avd. Søgne
Oftenesbekken (Søgne, Vest-Agder)
(3)
Ålefisk (Anguilliformes)
Ørret (Salmo trutta)
Fisk i ferskvatn
07.10.1999
Steinerskolen Ålesund
Ålesundsaksla (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal)
Trepigget stingsild (Gasterosteus aculeatus)
Ørret (Salmo trutta)
Fisk i ferskvatn
28.09.1999
Steinerskolen Ålesund
Ålesundsaksla (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal)
(1)
 
Fisk i ferskvatn
07.09.1998
Vest-Lofoten videregående skole / Lofoten Maritime Fagskole
Storeidvatnet (Vestvågøy, Nordland)
Ål (Anguilla anguilla)
Trepigget stingsild (Gasterosteus aculeatus)
Fisk i ferskvatn
04.09.1997
Inderøy videregående skole
Granavatnet (Inderøy, Nord-Trøndelag)
Trepigget stingsild (Gasterosteus aculeatus)
Ørret (Salmo trutta)
Fisk i ferskvatn
09.09.1997
Holmestrand videregående skole
Korssjøen (Holmestrand, Vestfold)
Gjedde (Esox lucius)
Fisk i ferskvatn
30.08.1996
Bjertnes videregående skole
Harestuvannet (Lunner, Oppland)
Abbor (Perca fluviatilis)
Ørekyt (Phoxinus phoxinus)
Fisk i ferskvatn
09.09.1996
Holmestrand videregående skole
Korssjøen (Holmestrand, Vestfold)
Gjedde (Esox lucius)
Abbor (Perca fluviatilis)
««første 210106-210110 av 210110