Miljolare.no

Orden: Sommerfugler (Lepidoptera)

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Neslesommerfugl (Aglais urticae)806188928223.08.2021
Rapssommerfugl (Pieris napi)527137720224.08.2021
Sitronsommerfugl (Gonepteryx rhamni)467122821829.08.2021
Admiral (Vanessa atalanta)373116129818.09.2021
Hvit båndmåler (Xanthorhoe montanata)312140713408.07.2021
Tistelsommerfugl (Vanessa cardui)28755917428.08.2021
Gammafly (Autographa gamma)274186225231.08.2021
Vandrekålmøll (Plutella xylostella)263190310930.07.2021
Gressmarkfly (Cerapteryx graminis)249258022013.09.2021
Fløyelsringvinge (Erebia ligea)24048413530.07.2021
Olivenprydvikler (Celypha lacunana)236137711409.09.2021
Dagpåfugløye (Aglais io)23553414330.08.2021
Årenebbmott (Chrysoteuchia culmella)233128310805.07.2021
Blåbærmåler (Eulithis populata)231158115117.08.2021
Aurorasommerfugl (Anthocharis cardamines)22947510405.06.2021
Hagebåndfly (Noctua pronuba)225276320819.09.2021
Smalstreknebbmott (Crambus lathoniellus)22310618508.07.2021
Lyngmåler (Ematurga atomaria)2214779724.06.2021
Grønnstjertvinge (Callophrys rubi)21345113511.06.2021
Blek nebbmott (Agriphila straminella)20811977112.08.2021
Hvit sankthansmåler (Cabera pusaria)200117311408.09.2021
Seljebuskmåler (Hydriomena furcata)191162719127.08.2021
Ildgullvinge (Lycaena phlaeas)19138715022.08.2021
Randmåler (Lomaspilis marginata)18888011414.07.2021
Tiriltungeblåvinge (Polyommatus icarus)18236421220.08.2021
Gullmåler (Camptogramma bilineata)17583611414.08.2021
Skogbarkmåler (Alcis repandata)173119718706.07.2021
Kantplettbakkefly (Xestia baja)170143615309.09.2021
Neslenebbfly (Hypena proboscidalis)16798910206.08.2021
Gul sankthansmåler (Cabera exanthemata)1659259624.07.2021
Augustdvergmåler (Eupithecia pusillata)163140817209.09.2021
Engringvinge (Coenonympha pamphilus)1622959020.08.2021
Stor kålsommerfugl (Pieris brassicae)1613315926.08.2021
Buemerket seljefly (Orthosia gothica)159192823522.05.2021
Bueskogmåler (Dysstroma truncata)15876115229.07.2021
Stort engfly (Apamea monoglypha)157138115712.08.2021
Hvitveislundmåler (Mesotype didymata)15576011116.08.2021
Kileengfly (Apamea crenata)15085012605.07.2021
Ospesvermer (Laothoe populi)14885322522.07.2021
Bregneroteter (Korscheltellus fusconebulosa)14694112605.07.2021
Vinkelengmåler (Idaea aversata)14587312330.07.2021
Hvit c (Polygonia c-album)14539216022.08.2021
Brunflekket perlemorvinge (Boloria selene)14524112414.07.2021
Heggspinnmøll (Yponomeuta evonymella)1446529311.08.2021
Aglajaperlemorvinge (Argynnis aglaja)14423612522.08.2021
Okernebbmott (Agriphila tristella)141119612416.08.2021
Vinkelskogmåler (Dysstroma citrata)141105118609.09.2021
Fiolettbrunt metallfly (Autographa pulchrina)14179413305.07.2021
Vårblåvinge (Celastrina argiolus)1412649711.06.2021
Svartrandet båndmåler (Xanthorhoe designata)139118711830.07.2021