Miljolare.no

Underfamilie: Ipimorphinae

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Brunt stengelfly (Hydraecia micacea)133123614114.09.2021
Gult rovfly (Cosmia trapezina)953867112.08.2021
Starrfly (Denticucullus pygmina)735908227.09.2021
Buelinjet engfly (Oligia strigilis)724446625.07.2021
Bølgefly (Eupsilia transversa)723419515.05.2021
Rettlinjet engfly (Oligia latruncula)693264729.07.2021
Lyst ringurtefly (Hoplodrina octogenaria)682804306.08.2021
Irrfly (Allophyes oxyacanthae)6545512303.10.2021
Mørkt ringurtefly (Hoplodrina blanda)441231207.08.2021
Rødgult engfly (Oligia fasciuncula)412582326.07.2021
Vinkelfly (Enargia paleacea)372077521.09.2020
Blekt stengelfly (Luperina testacea)282052709.08.2021
Grønt eikefly (Griposia aprilina)26643705.10.2021
Pudderfly (Ammoconia caecimacula)12682526.09.2019
Grønnbåndet rotfly (Staurophora celsia)9512112.10.2019
Glansrørfly (Arenostola phragmitidis)67411.08.2019
Stort løvfly (Apterogenum ypsillon)66611.07.2018
Oligia sp.47215.07.2017
Hoplodrina sp.23225.08.2015
Hoplodrina ambigua11104.09.2014