Miljolare.no

Underfamilie: Tortricinae

  • Granflatvikler (Acleris abietana) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (14.05.2021)
  • Hvit flatvikler (Acleris logiana) Nils Rogn (17.05.2021)
  • Lønnebladflatvikler (Acleris sparsana) Alf Tore Mjøs (15.09.2020)
  • Fjellnebbvikler (Sparganothis rubicundana) Nils Rogn (19.07.2020)
  • Rosa gullrispraktvikler (Cochylidia subroseana) Nils Rogn (16.06.2020)
  • Lyngflatvikler (Acleris fimbriana) Nils Rogn (03.10.2020)
  • Lyngflatvikler (Acleris fimbriana) Nils Rogn (03.10.2020)
  • Granflatvikler (Acleris abietana) Nils Rogn (03.10.2020)
  • Rustflatvikler (Acleris rufana) Nils Rogn (21.09.2020)
  • Rustflatvikler (Acleris rufana) Nils Rogn (21.09.2020)
  • Bakkestjernepraktvikler (Cochylidia heydeniana) Nils Rogn (17.06.2020)
  • Bakkestjernepraktvikler (Cochylidia heydeniana) Nils Rogn (17.06.2020)
  • Skumringsvikler (Eulia ministrana) Nils Rogn (14.06.2020)
  • Dvergpraktvikler (Cochylis nana) Nils Rogn (14.06.2020)
  • Spraglet gråvikler (Cnephasia asseclana) Leiv Tommas Haugen (03.08.2020)
  • Gul skyggevikler (Eana osseana) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (07.08.2020)
  • Barlindvikler (Ditula angustiorana) Frode Falkenberg (02.08.2020)
  • Rød flatvikler (Acleris holmiana) Jan-Erik Olsen (21.07.2020)
  • Einerpraktvikler (Aethes rutilana) Svein Bekkum (01.07.2020)
  • Grå bladvikler (Syndemis musculana) Michael Fredriksen (18.06.2020)
  • Vårbåndvikler (Philedonides lunana) Leiv Tommas Haugen (25.04.2020)
  • Lønnebladflatvikler (Acleris sparsana) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.09.2019)
  • Barlindvikler (Ditula angustiorana) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2019)
  • Burotpraktvikler (Phtheochroa inopiana) Nils Rogn (20.06.2019)
  • Fjellflatvikler (Acleris implexana) Nils Rogn (20.05.2019)
  • Seljeflatvikler (Acleris hastiana) Nils Rogn (27.05.2019)
  • Skumringsvikler (Eulia ministrana) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.05.2019)
  • Gul skyggevikler (Eana osseana) Anders Lundberg (12.07.2019)
  • Skumringsvikler (Eulia ministrana) Anders Lundberg (18.05.2019)
  • Mjødurtflatvikler (Acleris aspersana) John Stenersen (19.08.2019)
  • Roseflatvikler (Acleris bergmanniana) Svein Bekkum (18.08.2019)
  • Jordbær-/buskflatvikler (Acleris comariana/laterana) Svein Bekkum (18.08.2019)
  • Gul båndvikler (Paramesia gnomana) John Stenersen (15.08.2019)
  • Praktskyggevikler (Eana penziana) Frank Lyngvær (09.08.2019)
  • Rosa gullrispraktvikler (Cochylidia subroseana) John Stenersen (04.08.2019)
  • Knoppurtpraktvikler (Cochylimorpha alternana) John Stenersen (04.08.2019)
  • Knoppurtpraktvikler (Cochylimorpha alternana) John Stenersen (04.08.2019)
  • Gul båndvikler (Paramesia gnomana) Stein Rui (21.07.2019)
  • Skumringsvikler (Eulia ministrana) John Stenersen (30.06.2019)
  • Grå bladvikler (Syndemis musculana) Jan-Erik Olsen (18.05.2019)
  • Grønn flatvikler (Acleris literana) Jan-Erik Olsen (26.04.2019)
  • Slåpetornflatvikler (Acleris cristana) Jan-Erik Olsen (26.04.2019)
  • Rustbladvikler (Clepsis senecionana) Jan-Erik Olsen (27.04.2019)
  • Grå bladvikler (Syndemis musculana) Anders Lundberg (01.05.2019)
  • Hvit flatvikler (Acleris logiana) Nils Rogn (29.04.2019)
  • Vårbåndvikler (Philedonides lunana) Leiv Tommas Haugen (19.04.2019)
  • Kystflatvikler (Acleris hyemana) Leiv Tommas Haugen (19.04.2019)
  • Lys ospeflatvikler (Acleris roscidana) Ivar Stormo (15.04.2019)