Miljolare.no

Orden: Sommerfugler (Lepidoptera)

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Neslesommerfugl (Aglais urticae)821195028829.09.2022
Rapssommerfugl (Pieris napi)537144721018.09.2022
Sitronsommerfugl (Gonepteryx rhamni)487129822506.09.2022
Admiral (Vanessa atalanta)376120830701.10.2022
Hvit båndmåler (Xanthorhoe montanata)313142413718.07.2022
Tistelsommerfugl (Vanessa cardui)29156817627.08.2022
Gammafly (Autographa gamma)275191625722.09.2022
Vandrekålmøll (Plutella xylostella)263194011019.08.2022
Gressmarkfly (Cerapteryx graminis)252265922406.09.2022
Fløyelsringvinge (Erebia ligea)24449014019.08.2022
Dagpåfugløye (Aglais io)24356414727.08.2022
Aurorasommerfugl (Anthocharis cardamines)24151410618.06.2022
Olivenprydvikler (Celypha lacunana)238141711916.08.2022
Årenebbmott (Chrysoteuchia culmella)238131611411.08.2022
Blåbærmåler (Eulithis populata)233160615426.08.2022
Hagebåndfly (Noctua pronuba)228289721428.09.2022
Smalstreknebbmott (Crambus lathoniellus)22610789012.07.2022
Lyngmåler (Ematurga atomaria)22248410123.06.2022
Grønnstjertvinge (Callophrys rubi)22046714106.06.2022
Blek nebbmott (Agriphila straminella)20912367524.08.2022
Hvit sankthansmåler (Cabera pusaria)202119111620.08.2022
Seljebuskmåler (Hydriomena furcata)196167419624.09.2022
Ildgullvinge (Lycaena phlaeas)19239715431.08.2022
Randmåler (Lomaspilis marginata)18989811621.07.2022
Tiriltungeblåvinge (Polyommatus icarus)18938223213.08.2022
Gullmåler (Camptogramma bilineata)17584611622.08.2022
Skogbarkmåler (Alcis repandata)173120919013.08.2022
Kantplettbakkefly (Xestia baja)172148915914.09.2022
Neslenebbfly (Hypena proboscidalis)168102410421.08.2022
Gul sankthansmåler (Cabera exanthemata)16795010214.07.2022
Augustdvergmåler (Eupithecia pusillata)166145817922.09.2022
Engringvinge (Coenonympha pamphilus)1653049608.08.2022
Bueskogmåler (Dysstroma truncata)16379816023.09.2022
Stor kålsommerfugl (Pieris brassicae)1633446220.09.2022
Buemerket seljefly (Orthosia gothica)159196223528.05.2022
Stort engfly (Apamea monoglypha)158142816508.09.2022
Hvitveislundmåler (Mesotype didymata)15577911116.08.2022
Kileengfly (Apamea crenata)15488313724.08.2022
Ospesvermer (Laothoe populi)14987823306.08.2022
Bregneroteter (Korscheltellus fusconebulosa)14897012923.07.2022
Vinkelengmåler (Idaea aversata)14789112721.08.2022
Hvit c (Polygonia c-album)14739516126.04.2022
Brunflekket perlemorvinge (Boloria selene)14724312425.07.2022
Heggspinnmøll (Yponomeuta evonymella)14668010027.08.2022
Vårblåvinge (Celastrina argiolus)14527210217.05.2022
Aglajaperlemorvinge (Argynnis aglaja)14423712622.08.2022
Vinkelskogmåler (Dysstroma citrata)143108418828.09.2022
Okernebbmott (Agriphila tristella)142125012823.09.2022
Fiolettbrunt metallfly (Autographa pulchrina)14281413426.08.2022
Svartrandet båndmåler (Xanthorhoe designata)141123212228.08.2022