Miljolare.no

Orden: Sommerfugler (Lepidoptera)

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Neslesommerfugl (Aglais urticae)779179926029.05.2020
Rapssommerfugl (Pieris napi)509131919329.05.2020
Sitronsommerfugl (Gonepteryx rhamni)452117520329.05.2020
Admiral (Vanessa atalanta)365110427629.05.2020
Hvit båndmåler (Xanthorhoe montanata)308139613425.07.2019
Tistelsommerfugl (Vanessa cardui)28554517215.04.2020
Gammafly (Autographa gamma)272182624318.10.2019
Vandrekålmøll (Plutella xylostella)259186410821.04.2020
Gressmarkfly (Cerapteryx graminis)247250321522.09.2019
Dagpåfugløye (Aglais io)23251913928.05.2020
Olivenprydvikler (Celypha lacunana)231135311224.08.2019
Årenebbmott (Chrysoteuchia culmella)231127110626.07.2019
Fløyelsringvinge (Erebia ligea)22946212709.08.2019
Blåbærmåler (Eulithis populata)228154714429.08.2019
Hagebåndfly (Noctua pronuba)223266920110.10.2019
Smalstreknebbmott (Crambus lathoniellus)22010558418.07.2019
Aurorasommerfugl (Anthocharis cardamines)21944910029.05.2020
Lyngmåler (Ematurga atomaria)2174709608.07.2019
Blek nebbmott (Agriphila straminella)20311576924.08.2019
Grønnstjertvinge (Callophrys rubi)20243012721.05.2020
Hvit sankthansmåler (Cabera pusaria)200116211022.05.2020
Ildgullvinge (Lycaena phlaeas)18837114329.05.2020
Seljebuskmåler (Hydriomena furcata)186158918729.08.2019
Randmåler (Lomaspilis marginata)18687411406.08.2019
Tiriltungeblåvinge (Polyommatus icarus)17833719509.08.2019
Gullmåler (Camptogramma bilineata)17581311128.08.2019
Skogbarkmåler (Alcis repandata)171118718608.08.2019
Kantplettbakkefly (Xestia baja)167139414504.10.2019
Neslenebbfly (Hypena proboscidalis)16797710028.08.2019
Gul sankthansmåler (Cabera exanthemata)1659209502.08.2019
Augustdvergmåler (Eupithecia pusillata)160136516126.09.2019
Buemerket seljefly (Orthosia gothica)157190123022.05.2020
Bueskogmåler (Dysstroma truncata)15674915115.08.2019
Engringvinge (Coenonympha pamphilus)1562798402.08.2019
Hvitveislundmåler (Mesotype didymata)15473810824.08.2019
Stor kålsommerfugl (Pieris brassicae)1543065225.05.2020
Stort engfly (Apamea monoglypha)152134515228.08.2019
Kileengfly (Apamea crenata)14984012610.08.2019
Bregneroteter (Korscheltellus fusconebulosa)14693512604.08.2019
Ospesvermer (Laothoe populi)14683921929.05.2020
Vinkelengmåler (Idaea aversata)14485811928.08.2019
Heggspinnmøll (Yponomeuta evonymella)1436419015.08.2019
Hvit c (Polygonia c-album)14238315403.05.2020
Brunflekket perlemorvinge (Boloria selene)14223412301.08.2019
Fiolettbrunt metallfly (Autographa pulchrina)14078713320.08.2019
Svartrandet båndmåler (Xanthorhoe designata)139116111822.05.2020
Okernebbmott (Agriphila tristella)139116011728.08.2019
Vinkelskogmåler (Dysstroma citrata)139102916701.09.2019
Mørk irrmåler (Chloroclysta siterata)138103713722.05.2020
Aglajaperlemorvinge (Argynnis aglaja)13822211621.08.2019