Miljolare.no

Orden: Sommerfugler (Lepidoptera)

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Neslesommerfugl (Aglais urticae)787182726901.10.2020
Rapssommerfugl (Pieris napi)520133919909.08.2020
Sitronsommerfugl (Gonepteryx rhamni)458119821101.10.2020
Admiral (Vanessa atalanta)368112228928.09.2020
Hvit båndmåler (Xanthorhoe montanata)311140313408.08.2020
Tistelsommerfugl (Vanessa cardui)28454517012.08.2020
Gammafly (Autographa gamma)274183724404.09.2020
Vandrekålmøll (Plutella xylostella)262189210904.09.2020
Gressmarkfly (Cerapteryx graminis)248253321829.08.2020
Fløyelsringvinge (Erebia ligea)23747913426.08.2020
Olivenprydvikler (Celypha lacunana)235136711218.08.2020
Årenebbmott (Chrysoteuchia culmella)233127910802.07.2020
Dagpåfugløye (Aglais io)23352113912.08.2020
Blåbærmåler (Eulithis populata)230157014628.08.2020
Aurorasommerfugl (Anthocharis cardamines)22546310404.07.2020
Hagebåndfly (Noctua pronuba)224270620530.09.2020
Smalstreknebbmott (Crambus lathoniellus)22210598504.07.2020
Lyngmåler (Ematurga atomaria)2194739723.06.2020
Blek nebbmott (Agriphila straminella)20511837019.08.2020
Grønnstjertvinge (Callophrys rubi)20543813018.06.2020
Hvit sankthansmåler (Cabera pusaria)200116811306.08.2020
Ildgullvinge (Lycaena phlaeas)19037614724.08.2020
Seljebuskmåler (Hydriomena furcata)189161518902.09.2020
Randmåler (Lomaspilis marginata)18787611419.06.2020
Tiriltungeblåvinge (Polyommatus icarus)18034720326.08.2020
Gullmåler (Camptogramma bilineata)17582811119.08.2020
Skogbarkmåler (Alcis repandata)172119518619.08.2020
Kantplettbakkefly (Xestia baja)169142314829.08.2020
Neslenebbfly (Hypena proboscidalis)16798210017.08.2020
Gul sankthansmåler (Cabera exanthemata)1659219519.06.2020
Augustdvergmåler (Eupithecia pusillata)162138016202.09.2020
Engringvinge (Coenonympha pamphilus)1602888824.07.2020
Buemerket seljefly (Orthosia gothica)158190323020.06.2020
Stor kålsommerfugl (Pieris brassicae)1583185624.08.2020
Bueskogmåler (Dysstroma truncata)15775715117.08.2020
Stort engfly (Apamea monoglypha)156137215602.09.2020
Hvitveislundmåler (Mesotype didymata)15575210915.08.2020
Kileengfly (Apamea crenata)15084612618.08.2020
Ospesvermer (Laothoe populi)14784622410.08.2020
Bregneroteter (Korscheltellus fusconebulosa)14693912628.06.2020
Vinkelengmåler (Idaea aversata)14486812119.08.2020
Heggspinnmøll (Yponomeuta evonymella)1436419015.08.2019
Brunflekket perlemorvinge (Boloria selene)14323912318.06.2020
Hvit c (Polygonia c-album)14238615603.08.2020
Vinkelskogmåler (Dysstroma citrata)141103316828.08.2020
Fiolettbrunt metallfly (Autographa pulchrina)14179013314.08.2020
Okernebbmott (Agriphila tristella)140118712002.09.2020
Aglajaperlemorvinge (Argynnis aglaja)14022612028.08.2020
Svartrandet båndmåler (Xanthorhoe designata)139118111819.08.2020
Vårblåvinge (Celastrina argiolus)1392619718.06.2020