Miljolare.no

Orden: Sommerfugler (Lepidoptera)

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Neslesommerfugl (Aglais urticae)751173525106.10.2019
Rapssommerfugl (Pieris napi)505130719124.08.2019
Sitronsommerfugl (Gonepteryx rhamni)433113019615.09.2019
Admiral (Vanessa atalanta)364109727526.10.2019
Hvit båndmåler (Xanthorhoe montanata)308139613425.07.2019
Tistelsommerfugl (Vanessa cardui)28454417229.09.2019
Gammafly (Autographa gamma)272181524318.10.2019
Vandrekålmøll (Plutella xylostella)259185710829.08.2019
Gressmarkfly (Cerapteryx graminis)247249621522.09.2019
Olivenprydvikler (Celypha lacunana)231135011210.08.2019
Årenebbmott (Chrysoteuchia culmella)231127110626.07.2019
Blåbærmåler (Eulithis populata)228154514429.08.2019
Fløyelsringvinge (Erebia ligea)22846112609.08.2019
Hagebåndfly (Noctua pronuba)223265420129.09.2019
Dagpåfugløye (Aglais io)22249713701.11.2019
Smalstreknebbmott (Crambus lathoniellus)22010558418.07.2019
Lyngmåler (Ematurga atomaria)2174709608.07.2019
Aurorasommerfugl (Anthocharis cardamines)2114359707.07.2019
Blek nebbmott (Agriphila straminella)20311566908.08.2019
Hvit sankthansmåler (Cabera pusaria)200116011004.08.2019
Grønnstjertvinge (Callophrys rubi)19441912227.06.2019
Ildgullvinge (Lycaena phlaeas)18837014307.10.2019
Seljebuskmåler (Hydriomena furcata)186158118729.08.2019
Randmåler (Lomaspilis marginata)18687411406.08.2019
Tiriltungeblåvinge (Polyommatus icarus)17833719509.08.2019
Gullmåler (Camptogramma bilineata)17581011004.08.2019
Skogbarkmåler (Alcis repandata)171118618508.08.2019
Kantplettbakkefly (Xestia baja)167139014501.09.2019
Neslenebbfly (Hypena proboscidalis)16797510010.08.2019
Gul sankthansmåler (Cabera exanthemata)1659209502.08.2019
Augustdvergmåler (Eupithecia pusillata)160136116026.09.2019
Buemerket seljefly (Orthosia gothica)156187022723.05.2019
Bueskogmåler (Dysstroma truncata)15574815115.08.2019
Engringvinge (Coenonympha pamphilus)1552788302.08.2019
Hvitveislundmåler (Mesotype didymata)15473510819.08.2019
Stor kålsommerfugl (Pieris brassicae)1533045202.08.2019
Stort engfly (Apamea monoglypha)152134115211.08.2019
Kileengfly (Apamea crenata)14983812610.08.2019
Bregneroteter (Korscheltellus fusconebulosa)14693512604.08.2019
Ospesvermer (Laothoe populi)14683721911.08.2019
Vinkelengmåler (Idaea aversata)14585611906.08.2019
Heggspinnmøll (Yponomeuta evonymella)1436408915.08.2019
Brunflekket perlemorvinge (Boloria selene)14223412301.08.2019
Fiolettbrunt metallfly (Autographa pulchrina)14078713320.08.2019
Hvit c (Polygonia c-album)14038015121.08.2019
Svartrandet båndmåler (Xanthorhoe designata)139115911808.08.2019
Okernebbmott (Agriphila tristella)139115411718.08.2019
Vinkelskogmåler (Dysstroma citrata)139102716701.09.2019
Mørk irrmåler (Chloroclysta siterata)138102913619.10.2019
Aglajaperlemorvinge (Argynnis aglaja)13722011321.08.2019