Miljolare.no

Familie: Erlefamilien (Motacillidae)

ArtArtsinfoLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Linerle (Motacilla alba)174142055208.06.2024
Heipiplerke (Anthus pratensis)116228320.05.2024
Vintererle (Motacilla cinerea)831161122.03.2024
Gulerle (Motacilla flava)5269419.05.2024
Trepiplerke (Anthus trivialis)4381316.05.2023
Skjærpiplerke (Anthus petrosus)3349328.01.2024
Såerle (Motacilla flava thunbergi)59 24.05.2022
Sørlig gulerle (Motacilla flava flava)12 03.04.2023
Lappiplerke (Anthus cervinus)11 29.05.2011
Svartryggerle (Motacilla alba yarrellii)11 11.04.2014
Svarthodet gulerle (Motacilla flava feldegg)11 04.06.2021
Anthus sp.11 25.04.2024