Miljolare.no

Familie: Snipefamilien (Scolopacidae)

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Rugde (Scolopax rusticola)285459818.04.2022
Storspove (Numenius arquata)269743607.08.2022
Enkeltbekkasin (Gallinago gallinago)136275312.06.2022
Strandsnipe (Actitis hypoleucos)104247612.06.2022
Rødstilk (Tringa totanus)992851023.05.2022
Småspove (Numenius phaeopus)4791117.05.2022
Fjæreplytt (Calidris maritima)3051430.01.2022
Gluttsnipe (Tringa nebularia)2944615.07.2021
Myrsnipe (Calidris alpina)2130202.05.2022
Skogsnipe (Tringa ochropus)1828 10.05.2021
Grønnstilk (Tringa glareola)1321427.06.2021
Brushane (Calidris pugnax)1215316.05.2020
Lappspove (Limosa lapponica)1013 18.09.2019
Dobbeltbekkasin (Gallinago media)915 04.02.2022
Polarsnipe (Calidris canutus)68 25.05.2021
Steinvender (Arenaria interpres)68 24.01.2022
Svarthalespove (Limosa limosa)58109.05.2018
Kvartbekkasin (Lymnocryptes minimus)55130.01.2021
Temmincksnipe (Calidris temminckii)46 26.11.2014
Svømmesnipe (Phalaropus lobatus)45 17.06.2007
Snipefamilien (Scolopacidae indet.)33 08.03.2008
Snipe (Scolopacidae sp.)33 23.11.1994
Sotsnipe (Tringa erythropus)22 06.05.2008
Gallinago sp.12 10.09.1991
Dvergsnipe (Calidris minuta)11 09.09.1992
Fjellmyrløper (Calidris falcinellus)11 12.05.2022
Tringa sp.11 03.06.1993