Miljolare.no

Familie: Kongesnegler (Buccinidae)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
AgderkystenArendal, Agder11220.03.2013 
AgderkystenArendal, Agder11220.03.2013 
AlsvågenØksnes, Nordland41028.11.1994 
Alvøy (Dåvøy-Nyneset)Øygarden, Vestland11006.10.1997 
AmdamÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal11031.08.1998 
ArendalArendal, Agder21220.03.2013 
Arendal havneområdeArendal, Agder11019.11.1993 
AsmaløFredrikstad, Viken11023.11.1993 
AsmaløyHvaler, Viken131025.09.1996 
AusvikaBodø, Nordland11016.05.2018 
AvaldsnesKarmøy, Rogaland21029.09.1994 
BastøyHorten, Vestfold og Telemark11012.10.1993 
BekkevikaFærder, Vestfold og Telemark11024.09.2014 
BjerkvikNarvik, Nordland111029.09.1998 
BjørnsandfjæraVestvågøy, Nordland21017.09.1996 
Blakstadbukta-VollenAsker, Viken11013.01.1994 
BleikstrandaAndøy, Nordland101022.10.1997 
Blokknr 131Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal11020.09.1996 
Blokknr 40Harstad - Hárstták, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku71009.10.1997 
Blokknr 71Vega, Nordland11019.10.1995 
BogenHolmestrand, Vestfold og Telemark31010.10.1995 
BotngårdØrland, Trøndelag101018.09.1996 
Botnhamn, fergekaiSenja, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11029.09.2015 
BudalFærder, Vestfold og Telemark31001.11.1994 
BygdøyOslo11030.10.1995 
DirhueFærder, Vestfold og Telemark21019.10.1995 
DrøbakFrogn, Viken1321123.09.2016 
DrøbakFrogn, Viken11104.05.2004 
DyrnesSmøla, Møre og Romsdal21020.09.1996 
DysjalandSola, Rogaland11024.09.1996 
EideHustadvika, Møre og Romsdal11029.10.1993 
EinarsnesetFarsund, Agder31027.06.1994 
ElingaardskilenFredrikstad, Viken11029.09.1994 
EnglanGildeskål, Nordland31011.04.1997 
FagerheimsbuktaTrondheim, Trøndelag11022.05.2007 
FerkingstadKarmøy, Rogaland11028.11.1994 
FevikGrimstad, Agder11025.09.1995 
FiltvetAsker, Viken11024.05.1995 
Finnfjordbotn, kaiSenja, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku311018.06.2019 
Finnfjordbotn, TrollberganSenja, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku302013.09.2019 
Finnsnes, KaroliusbuktaSenja, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku91016.10.2016 
Fjordgård, kaiSenja, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21027.09.2014 
FlørnesLillesand, Agder41008.10.2001 
FosslandsosenNamsos, Trøndelag31009.06.1999 
FrostvedtLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark11029.09.1995 
FurøyaTvedestrand, Agder11024.09.1998 
Fyllinga-TivolistrandaHorten, Vestfold og Telemark11019.09.1995 
Færvik-kilenArendal, Agder11022.09.1995 
FørdesfjordenTysvær, Rogaland11028.11.1994 
Gibostad, kai2Senja, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku281008.10.2016