Miljolare.no

Familie: Strandsneglefamilien (Littorinidae)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
"Høyskolen" ved ÅrstadtjørnEigersund, Rogaland22021.09.2015 
AgderkystenArendal, Agder11120.03.2013 
AgderkystenArendal, Agder11120.03.2013 
AlsvågenØksnes, Nordland121028.11.1994 
AlterenRana, Nordland92027.09.2002 
Alvestad-GrøtaværHarstad - Hárstták, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku181016.11.1993 
Alvøy (Dåvøy-Nyneset)Øygarden, Vestland462006.10.1997 
AmdamÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal52018.10.2000 
ArendalArendal, Agder42427.10.2017 
ArendalArendal, Agder11020.03.2013 
ArendalArendal, Agder11020.03.2013 
Arendal havneområdeArendal, Agder382026.09.1998 
AskrovaKinn, Vestland71013.01.1994 
AsmaløFredrikstad, Viken111023.11.1993 
AsmaløyHvaler, Viken652025.09.1996 
AureosenHustadvika, Møre og Romsdal21024.09.1993 
AusvikaBodø, Nordland11016.05.2018 
AvaldsnesKarmøy, Rogaland222020.10.1995 
BalderheimBjørnafjorden, Vestland21008.11.1993 
BarmenStad, Vestland11003.01.1994 
BarneskjærFærder, Vestfold og Telemark72026.09.1996 
BastøyHorten, Vestfold og Telemark271011.11.1994 
BatnfjordsøraGjemnes, Møre og Romsdal352014.10.1996 
BekkevikaFærder, Vestfold og Telemark74024.09.2014 
BergerbuktaDrammen, Viken32007.09.1995 
bertesbuktaKristiansand, Agder22203.06.2013 
BjellandstrandArendal, Agder21120.10.2017 
BjellandstrandArendal, Agder1611608.06.2016 
BjellandstrandArendal, Agder11118.10.2017 
BjellanstrandArendal, Agder11114.05.2014 
BjerkvikNarvik, Nordland712029.09.1998 
BjoaVindafjord, Rogaland282005.09.1996 
Bjorvika-MelkevikaBergen, Vestland72027.09.1996 
BjørkøyaPorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark21014.10.1993 
BjørnsandfjæraVestvågøy, Nordland42017.09.1996 
BlaksetStryn, Vestland41004.11.1994 
Blakstadbukta-VollenAsker, Viken91013.01.1994 
BleikstrandaAndøy, Nordland202022.10.1997 
Blokknr 1Osen, Trøndelag141023.10.1996 
Blokknr 1Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal91019.09.1996 
Blokknr 104Holmestrand, Vestfold og Telemark92018.09.1997 
Blokknr 118Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal232020.09.1996 
Blokknr 118Tingvoll, Møre og Romsdal61020.09.1996 
Blokknr 131Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal21020.09.1996 
Blokknr 132Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal42018.10.1996 
Blokknr 133Volda, Møre og Romsdal61022.10.1996 
Blokknr 2Tønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark221019.09.1996 
Blokknr 25Skien, Vestfold og Telemark11020.09.1995 
Blokknr 34Askøy, Vestland62024.09.1996 
Blokknr 34Kristiansand, Agder21010.11.1996