Miljolare.no

Klasse: Fugler (Aves)

  • Stillits (Carduelis carduelis) Rolf Bjerknes (04.03.2021)
  • Grågås (Anser anser) lilli-ane hammarlund (02.03.2021)
  • Skogdue (Columba oenas) Bodil Widding (25.02.2021)
  • Hønsehauk (Accipiter gentilis) Åsmund Berg (18.02.2021)
  • Hønsehauk (Accipiter gentilis) Åsmund Berg (18.02.2021)
  • Spurvehauk (Accipiter nisus) Tony Thoresen (06.02.2021)
  • Spurvehauk (Accipiter nisus) Hilde Hogrenning Ravnestad (08.02.2021)
  • Rugde (Scolopax rusticola) Jan Sigve Malmin (13.02.2021)
  • Flaggspett (Dendrocopos major) Jan Sigve Malmin (13.02.2021)
  • Knoppsvane (Cygnus olor) Åsmund Berg (12.02.2021)
  • Knoppsvane (Cygnus olor) Åsmund Berg (12.02.2021)
  • Knoppsvane (Cygnus olor) Åsmund Berg (09.02.2021)
  • Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus) Kristine Aasen (10.01.2021)
  • Flaggspett (Dendrocopos major) Kristine Aasen (14.01.2021)
  • Spettmeis (Sitta europaea) Kristine Aasen (30.01.2021)
  • Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus) Kristine Aasen (30.01.2021)
  • Spettmeis (Sitta europaea) Kristine Aasen (30.01.2021)
  • Spettmeis (Sitta europaea) Katrine Utgård (28.01.2021)
  • Flaggspett (Dendrocopos major) Katrine Utgård (28.01.2021)
  • Skjære (Pica pica) (06.02.2021)
  • Stillits (Carduelis carduelis) Ingrid Gurine Strand (07.02.2021)
  • Svarttrost (Turdus merula) Marit Lie (07.02.2021)
  • Bjørkefink (Fringilla montifringilla) Ove Kristianslund (28.11.2020)
  • Tyrkerdue (Streptopelia decaocto) Rose Mari Olsen (05.02.2021)
  • Tyrkerdue (Streptopelia decaocto) Rose Mari Olsen (07.02.2021)
  • Gråsisik (Carduelis flammea) Mariann Meby (31.01.2021)
  • Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus) Liv Hoel Sandstad (07.02.2021)
  • Svartmeis (Periparus ater) Heidi Paula Myrvoll (07.02.2021)
  • Skogdue (Columba oenas) Gunnvor Iren Molværsmyr (04.02.2021)
  • Skogdue (Columba oenas) Gunnvor Iren Molværsmyr (01.10.2020)
  • Sangsvane (Cygnus cygnus) Gunnvor Iren Molværsmyr (02.02.2021)
  • Svarttrost (Turdus merula) Ingunn Vardøy (07.02.2021)
  • Grønnfink (Carduelis chloris) Otto Damgaard (07.02.2021)
  • Gråsisik (Carduelis flammea) Otto Damgaard (07.02.2021)
  • Bjørkefink (Fringilla montifringilla) Otto Damgaard (07.02.2021)
  • Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Otto Damgaard (07.02.2021)
  • Grønnfink (Carduelis chloris) Otto Damgaard (07.02.2021)
  • Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Judit Anita Børve (05.02.2021)
  • Kjøttmeis (Parus major) Judit Anita Børve (01.02.2021)
  • Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Judit Anita Børve (07.02.2021)
  • Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus) Judit Anita Børve (07.02.2021)
  • Svarttrost (Turdus merula) Judit Anita Børve (03.02.2021)
  • Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula) Judit Anita Børve (07.02.2021)
  • Granmeis (Poecile montanus) Judit Anita Børve (01.02.2021)
  • Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus) Judit Anita Børve (07.02.2021)
  • Svarttrost (Turdus merula) Judit Anita Børve (02.02.2021)
  • Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula) Torill Kilvik Takvam (03.10.2020)
  • Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula) Torill Kilvik Takvam (03.10.2020)