Miljolare.no

Rike: Dyreriket (Animalia)

  • Hvitveislundmåler (Mesotype didymata) John Stenersen (13.08.2020)
  • Mørkt engfly (Apamea furva) John Stenersen (13.08.2020)
  • Skogteglfly (Diarsia mendica) John Stenersen (13.08.2020)
  • Kantplettbakkefly (Xestia baja) John Stenersen (13.08.2020)
  • Rutemåler (Semiothisa clathrata) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (09.06.2020)
  • Rapssommerfugl (Pieris napi) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (09.06.2020)
  • Engringvinge (Coenonympha pamphilus) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (09.06.2020)
  • Aurorasommerfugl (Anthocharis cardamines) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (01.06.2020)
  • Admiral (Vanessa atalanta) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (01.06.2020)
  • Ildgullvinge (Lycaena phlaeas) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (01.06.2020)
  • Chifly (Antitype chi) Peter Forseth (13.08.2020)
  • Hagebåndfly (Noctua pronuba) Peter Forseth (13.08.2020)
  • Dagsvermer (Macroglossum stellatarum) Ole Terland (11.08.2020)
  • Admiral (Vanessa atalanta) Ole Terland (11.08.2020)
  • Fløyelsringvinge (Erebia ligea) Ole Terland (09.08.2020)
  • Sitronsommerfugl (Gonepteryx rhamni) Ole Terland (09.08.2020)
  • Admiral (Vanessa atalanta) Ole Terland (09.08.2020)
  • Neslesommerfugl (Aglais urticae) Ole Terland (09.08.2020)
  • Ypsolopha sp. Svein Bekkum (09.08.2020)
  • Gråbrunt sandjordfly (Euxoa tritici) John Stenersen (10.08.2020)
  • Fagerjordfly (Agrotis vestigialis) John Stenersen (10.08.2020)
  • Seljetannspinner (Pheosia tremula) John Stenersen (10.08.2020)
  • Kløverspinner (Lasiocampa trifolii) John Stenersen (10.08.2020)
  • Fagerjordfly (Agrotis vestigialis) John Stenersen (10.08.2020)
  • Grå mauremåler (Epirrhoe alternata) John Stenersen (10.08.2020)
  • Teglrødt engfly (Apamea lateritia) John Stenersen (10.08.2020)
  • Blågrått kveldfly (Acronicta euphorbiae) John Stenersen (10.08.2020)
  • Blågrått kveldfly (Acronicta euphorbiae) John Stenersen (10.08.2020)
  • Stort engfly (Apamea monoglypha) John Stenersen (10.08.2020)
  • Fagerjordfly (Agrotis vestigialis) John Stenersen (10.08.2020)
  • Ospesvermer (Laothoe populi) John Stenersen (10.08.2020)
  • Gulflekkbakkefly (Xestia xanthographa) John Stenersen (10.08.2020)
  • Blekt stengelfly (Luperina testacea) John Stenersen (10.08.2020)
  • Gråbrunt sandjordfly (Euxoa tritici) John Stenersen (10.08.2020)
  • Sølvgrå lavspinner (Eilema complana) John Stenersen (10.08.2020)
  • Gråbrunt sandjordfly (Euxoa tritici) John Stenersen (10.08.2020)
  • Gressmarkfly (Cerapteryx graminis) John Stenersen (10.08.2020)
  • Blek nebbmott (Agriphila straminella) John Stenersen (08.08.2020)
  • Rognesmalmott (Acrobasis advenella) John Stenersen (08.08.2020)
  • Klippenebbmott (Catoptria falsella) John Stenersen (08.08.2020)
  • Gråbrunt sandjordfly (Euxoa tritici) John Stenersen (08.08.2020)
  • Dromedartannspinner (Notodonta dromedarius) John Stenersen (08.08.2020)
  • Dromedartannspinner (Notodonta dromedarius) John Stenersen (08.08.2020)
  • Dromedartannspinner (Notodonta dromedarius) John Stenersen (08.08.2020)
  • Rustvingespinner (Phragmatobia fuliginosa) John Stenersen (08.08.2020)
  • Strandfly (Thalpophila matura) John Stenersen (08.08.2020)
  • Strandfly (Thalpophila matura) John Stenersen (08.08.2020)
  • Variabelt båndfly (Noctua comes) John Stenersen (08.08.2020)