Miljolare.no

Underrekke: Virveldyr (Vertebrata)

  • Svartmeis (Periparus ater) Tore Krogen Nerhoel (18.01.2020)
  • Løvmeis (Poecile palustris) Tore Krogen Nerhoel (18.01.2020)
  • Kjøttmeis (Parus major) Tore Krogen Nerhoel (18.01.2020)
  • Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus) Tore Krogen Nerhoel (18.01.2020)
  • Flaggspett (Dendrocopos major) Tore Krogen Nerhoel (18.01.2020)
  • Munk (Sylvia atricapilla) Geir Bjørsvik (19.01.2020)
  • Nøtteskrike (Garrulus glandarius) Stig Anders Ekker (18.01.2020)
  • Hare (Lepus timidus) Unni R. Bjerke Gamst (18.01.2020)
  • Mår (Martes martes) Unni R. Bjerke Gamst (18.01.2020)
  • Svartflekktrost (Turdus eunomus) Martin Eggen (12.01.2020)
  • Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula) Lucia Tomkova (01.11.2019)
  • Kjøttmeis (Parus major) Lucia Tomkova (01.10.2018)
  • Pilfink (Passer montanus) Lucia Tomkova (01.11.2018)
  • Spettmeis (Sitta europaea) Lucia Tomkova (08.12.2018)
  • Grønnfink (Carduelis chloris) Lucia Tomkova (01.11.2018)
  • Svarttrost (Turdus merula) Lucia Tomkova (01.11.2018)
  • Nøtteskrike (Garrulus glandarius) Åsmund Berg (09.01.2020)
  • Ekorn (Sciurus vulgaris) Åsmund Berg (10.01.2020)
  • Trekryper (Certhia familiaris) Åsmund Berg (09.01.2020)
  • Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus) Åsmund Berg (06.01.2020)
  • Flaggspett (Dendrocopos major) Åsmund Berg (08.01.2020)
  • Kaie (Corvus monedula) Åsmund Berg (09.01.2020)
  • Gjerdesmett (Troglodytes troglodytes) ingunn nybø
  • Spettmeis (Sitta europaea) Åsmund Berg (01.01.2020)
  • Flaggspett (Dendrocopos major) Åsmund Berg (04.01.2020)
  • Kaie (Corvus monedula) Åsmund Berg (02.01.2020)
  • Nøtteskrike (Garrulus glandarius) Åsmund Berg (01.01.2020)
  • Skjære (Pica pica) Åsmund Berg (04.01.2020)
  • Tyrkerdue (Streptopelia decaocto) Åsmund Berg (04.01.2020)
  • Ekorn (Sciurus vulgaris) Åsmund Berg (04.01.2020)
  • Ekorn (Sciurus vulgaris) Åsmund Berg (04.01.2020)
  • Ekorn (Sciurus vulgaris) Åsmund Berg (01.01.2020)
  • Ekorn (Sciurus vulgaris) Åsmund Berg (01.01.2020)
  • Ekorn (Sciurus vulgaris) Åsmund Berg (04.01.2020)
  • Gulspurv (Emberiza citrinella) Åsmund Berg (31.12.2019)
  • Flaggspett (Dendrocopos major) Åsmund Berg (30.12.2019)
  • Flaggspett (Dendrocopos major) Åsmund Berg (30.12.2019)
  • Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus) Åsmund Berg (31.12.2019)
  • Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus) Åsmund Berg (30.12.2019)
  • Gulspurv (Emberiza citrinella) Åsmund Berg (31.12.2019)
  • Gulspurv (Emberiza citrinella) Åsmund Berg (31.12.2019)
  • Kjøttmeis (Parus major) Åsmund Berg (31.12.2019)
  • Kjøttmeis (Parus major) Åsmund Berg (30.12.2019)
  • Spettmeis (Sitta europaea) Åsmund Berg (30.12.2019)
  • Spettmeis (Sitta europaea) Åsmund Berg (30.12.2019)
  • Tyrkerdue (Streptopelia decaocto) Åsmund Berg (31.12.2019)
  • Tyrkerdue (Streptopelia decaocto) Åsmund Berg (31.12.2019)
  • Konglebit (Pinicola enucleator) Tor Løberg (28.12.2019)