| Aeshna sp. | | | | | 1 |
| Anabaena sp. | | 1 | 1 | | |
And | Anatidae sp. | 1 | | | | |
| Ankistrodesmus sp. | | 1 | | | |
| Bitrichia cf. chodatii | 1 | | | | |
| Cloeon sp. | | | 1 | | |
| Coenagrion sp. hastulatum gr. | 1 | | | | |
| Coenagrionidae indet. | | | | | 1 |
| Corixidae indet. | | | 1 | | |
| Dinobryon cf. crenulatum | | 2 | | | |
| Elakatothrix cf. genevensis | 1 | | | | |
| Elakatothrix sp. | | 1 | | | |
Ertemusling | Pisidium sp. | | 1 | | | |
| Gerridae indet. | | | | 1 | |
| Libellulidae indet. | | | | 1 | |
| Macropelopia sp. | | | | | 1 |
| Melosira sp. | | 1 | 1 | | |
| Melosira spp. | 1 | | | | |
| Merismopedia sp. | | | 1 | | |
| Oocystis cf. lacustris | 1 | 1 | 1 | | |
| Oocystis cf. rhomboidea | 1 | | | | |
| Oocystis sp. | | 1 | | | |
| Peridinium cf. minutum | | 1 | 1 | | |
| Peridinium sp. | | 1 | | | |
| Peridinium spp. | 1 | 1 | | | |
| Procladius sp. | | | | | 1 |
| Quadrigula sp. | | | 1 | | |
| Rhodomonas sp. | | | 1 | | |
| Stictochironomus sp. | | 1 | | | 1 |
| Veliidae indet. | | | 1 | | |
| Zygnema sp. | 1 | | | | |
| Acroperus harpae | 1 | | | | |
| Agrypnia obsoleta | | | | | 1 |
| Agrypnia pagetana | | | | 1 | |
| Alona rustica | 1 | | | | |
| Alonopsis elongata | | 1 | | | 1 |
| Ankistrodesmus falcatus | | 3 | | | |
| Bitrichia chodatii | | 1 | 1 | | |
| Bosmina longispina | 1 | 2 | 1 | | |
Botnegras | Lobelia dortmanna | 1 | | | | |
Bukkeblad | Menyanthes trifoliata | 1 | | | | |
| Centroptilum luteolum | | | 1 | | |
| Ceratium hirundinella | | | 1 | | |
| Cloeon dipterum | | | 1 | | |
| Cloeon simile | 1 | 1 | | | |
| Conochilus unicornis/hippocrepis | 1 | | | | |
| Cordulia aenea | | | | 1 | |
| Crucigenia tetrapedia | 1 | | | | |
| Crucigeniella apiculata | 1 | | | | |
| Cryptomonas marssonii | 1 | | | | |
| Cyclops abyssorum | | 1 | 1 | | |
| Cymatia bonsdorffii | 1 | | | 1 | |
| Cyrnus trimaculatus | | 1 | | | |
| Dinobryon crenulatum | 1 | 2 | | | |
| Elakatothrix genevensis | | 1 | | | |
Elvesnelle | Equisetum fluviatile | 1 | | | | |
| Enallagma cyathigerum | 1 | | | 1 | 1 |
Gelékreps | Holopedium gibberum | 1 | 1 | | | |
| Gyrinus substriatus | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
| Halesus radiatus | | | | | 1 |
| Hesperocorixa castanea | | | | 1 | |
| Heterocope saliens | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 1 |
| Holocentropus dubius | 1 | | | 1 | |
Hoppekreps | Eudiaptomus gracilis | 1 | 1 | 1 | | |
Hvit nøkkerose | Nymphaea alba | 1 | | | | |
| Kellicottia longispina | 1 | | 1 | | |
| Koliella spirotaenia | 1 | | | | |
| Leptophlebia vespertina | | | | 1 | 1 |
Linsekreps | Eurycercus lamellatus | | 1 | | 1 | |
Liten vannløper | Gerris lacustris | | | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Lumbriculus variegatus | 1 | | 1 | | 1 |
Lys Andeigle | Theromyzon tessulatum | | | | | 1 |
| Melosira italica | | 1 | | | |
| Peridinium minutum | | 1 | | | |
| Pyrrhosoma nymphula | 1 | | | 1 | |
| Scenedesmus arcuatus | 1 | | | | |
| Sialis lutaria | 1 | | | | |
| Sida crystallina | 1 | 1 | | | |
| Simocephalus vetulus | | | | | 1 |
| Siphlonurus alternatus | | 1 | | | |
Spurvehauk | Accipiter nisus | 1 | | | | |
| Stictotarsus duodecimpustulatus | | 1 | | | |
| Subsigara scotti | | | 1 | 1 | |
Sumpsiv | Juncus bulbosus | 1 | | | | |
| Sympetrum striolatum | | | | | 1 |
| Tabellaria fenestrata | 1 | | | | |
| Tabellaria flocculosa | | 4 | 1 | | |
Takrør | Phragmites australis | 1 | | | | |
| Tinodes waeneri | | | | | 1 |
Ørret | Salmo trutta | 2 | | | | |
Ål | Anguilla anguilla | 1 | | | | |
| distincta | | | | | 1 |