Miljolare.no

Område: Hjørungdalsvatnet

VANDA: Dyreplankton
06.09.1989
Ulstein vidaregåande skule
Hjørungdalsvatnet (Hareid, Møre og Romsdal)
Asplanchna priodonta
Daphnia galeata
Kellicottia longispina
VANDA: Pattedyr
12.10.1994
Ulstein vidaregåande skule
Hjørungdalsvatnet (Hareid, Møre og Romsdal)
Storfe (Bos taurus)
VANDA: Påvekstalger
05.09.1989
Ulstein vidaregåande skule
Hjørungdalsvatnet (Hareid, Møre og Romsdal)
Oedogonium sp.
VANDA: Planteplankton
13.09.1994
Ulstein vidaregåande skule
Hjørungdalsvatnet (Hareid, Møre og Romsdal)
Anabaena cf. flos-aquae
Anabaena lemmermannii
Microcystis sp.
Oscillatoria sp.
Pediastrum boryanum
Spondylosium planum
Staurastrum sp.
VANDA: Planteplankton
23.10.1991
Ulstein vidaregåande skule
Hjørungdalsvatnet (Hareid, Møre og Romsdal)
Asterionella formosa
Cosmarium cf. botrytis
Fragilaria crotonensis
Oscillatoria sp.
Pediastrum boryanum
Scenedesmus cf. spinosus
Staurastrum sp.
Tabellaria fenestra
Tabellaria flocculosa
VANDA: Planteplankton
13.06.1991
Ulstein vidaregåande skule
Hjørungdalsvatnet (Hareid, Møre og Romsdal)
Tabellaria fenestra
VANDA: Planteplankton
20.09.1990
Ulstein vidaregåande skule
Hjørungdalsvatnet (Hareid, Møre og Romsdal)
Dictyosphaerium pulchellum
Dictyosphaerium sp.
Dinobryon divergens
Tabellaria fenestra
VANDA: Planteplankton
30.05.1990
Ulstein vidaregåande skule
Hjørungdalsvatnet (Hareid, Møre og Romsdal)
Anabaena sp.
Asterionella formosa
Elakatothrix sp.
Eudorina sp.
Pandorina sp.
Staurastrum sp.
Tabellaria fenestra
Tabellaria flocculosa
VANDA: Planteplankton
29.05.1990
Ulstein vidaregåande skule
Hjørungdalsvatnet (Hareid, Møre og Romsdal)
Anabaena sp.
Asterionella formosa
Ceratium hirundinella
Cryptomonas sp.
Elakatothrix sp.
Eudorina sp.
Monoraphidium komarkova
Pandorina sp.
Rhodomonas spp.
Staurastrum sp.
Tabellaria fenestra
Tabellaria flocculosa
VANDA: Planteplankton
06.09.1989
Ulstein vidaregåande skule
Hjørungdalsvatnet (Hareid, Møre og Romsdal)
Anabaena sp.
Tabellaria fenestra
Tabellaria flocculosa
VANDA: Makrovegetasjon
06.09.1989
Ulstein vidaregåande skule
Hjørungdalsvatnet (Hareid, Møre og Romsdal)
Skvallerkål (Aegopodium podagraria)
Marikåpe (Alchemilla sp.)
Hvitveis (Anemone nemorosa)
Gulaks (Anthoxanthum odoratum)
Hundekjeks (Anthriscus sylvestris)
Bjørk (Betula pubescens)
Bjørnekam (Blechnum spicant)
Dikevasshår (Callitriche stagnalis)
Bekkeblom (Caltha palustris)
Engkarse (Cardamine pratensis)
Flaskestarr (Carex rostrata)
Starr (Carex sp.)
Skrubbær (Chamaepericlymenum suecica)
Myrhatt (Comarum palustris)
Kamgras (Cynosurus cristatus)
Elvesnelle (Equisetum fluviatile)
Kjerringrokk (Equisetum sp.)
Skogsnelle (Equisetum sylvaticum)
Myrull (Eriophorum sp.)
Torvmyrull (Eriophorum vaginatum)
Augnetrøst (Euphrasia sp.)
Engsvingel (Festuca pratensis)
Mjødurt (Filipendula ulmaria)
Klengemaure (Galium aparine)
Stankstorkenebb (Geranium robertianum)
Hårsveve (Hieracium pilosella)
Hesterumpe (Hippuris vulgaris)
Knappsiv (Juncus conglomeratus)
Lyssiv (Juncus effusus)
Andemat (Lemna minor)
Korsandemat (Lemna trisulca)
Botnegras (Lobelia dortmanna)
Tiriltunge (Lotus corniculatus)
Stormarimjelle (Melampyrum pratense)
Bukkeblad (Menyanthes trifoliata)
Bueforglemmegei (Myosotis laxa subsp. laxa)
Pors (Myrica gale)
Hvit nøkkerose (Nymphaea alba)
Strandrør (Phalaroides arundinacea)
Timotei (Phleum pratense)
Takrør (Phragmites australis)
Taggbregne (Polystichum lonchitis)
Tjernaks (Potamogeton natans)
Tjønnaks (Potamogeton sp.)
Hegg (Prunus padus)
Bregne (Pteropsida indet.)
Bakkesoleie (Ranunculus acris)
Grøftesoleie (Ranunculus flammula)
Engsyre (Rumex acetosa)
Høymol (Rumex longifolius)
Byhøymol (Rumex obtusifolius)
Selje (Salix caprea)
Vier (Salix sp.)
Sivaks (Scirpus sp.)
Skogsivaks (Scirpus sylvaticus)
Fjøresivaks (Scirpus uniglumis)
Rogn (Sorbus aucuparia)
Skogstjerne (Trientalis europaea)
Rødkløver (Trifolium pratense)
Blåbær (Vaccinium myrtillus)
Blokkebær (Vaccinium uliginosum)
Tyttebær (Vaccinium vitis-idaea)
Vendelrot (Valeriana sambucifolia)
Veronika (Veronica sp.)
VANDA: Fugler
12.10.1994
Ulstein vidaregåande skule
Hjørungdalsvatnet (Hareid, Møre og Romsdal)
Hønsehauk (Accipiter gentilis)
Gås (Anatidae sp.)
Gråhegre (Ardea cinerea)
Toppand (Aythya fuligula)
Taksvale (Delichon urbicum)
Bjørkefink (Fringilla montifringilla)
Svalefamilien (Hirundinidae)
Gråmåke (Larus argentatus)
Fiskemåke (Larus canus)
Svartbak (Larus marinus)
Gråspurv (Passer domesticus)
Spurvefugler (Passeriformes)
Skjære (Pica pica)
Krykkje (Rissa tridactyla)
Terner (Sternidae sp.)
Stær (Sturnus vulgaris)
Gråtrost (Turdus pilaris)
Vipe (Vanellus vanellus)
VANDA: Fisk
12.10.1994
Ulstein vidaregåande skule
Hjørungdalsvatnet (Hareid, Møre og Romsdal)
Ørret (Salmo trutta)
Røye (Salvelinus alpinus)
VANDA: Bunndyr
13.09.1994
Ulstein vidaregåande skule
Hjørungdalsvatnet (Hareid, Møre og Romsdal)
Callicorixa wollastoni
Liten vannløper (Gerris lacustris)
Sigara sp.
Subsigara scotti
distincta
VANDA: Bunndyr
11.06.1993
Ulstein vidaregåande skule
Hjørungdalsvatnet (Hareid, Møre og Romsdal)
Athripsodes cinerus
Cloeon dipterum
Cloeon simile
Bekkemeitemark (Eiseniella tetraedra)
Liten vannløper (Gerris lacustris)
Toøyd flatigle (Helobdella stagnalis)
Leptophlebia vespertina
Limnephilus marmoratus
Lumbriculus variegatus
Vanlig damsnegl (Lymnaea peregra)
Nemurella pictetii
Ertemusling (Pisidium sp.)
Sigara dorsalis
Subsigara scotti
Andeigle (Theromyzon tessolatum)
Tinodes waeneri
Veliidae indet.
1-15 av 32 siste»»