Registrations

Hemmelige frø
2018-05-21
Grinde skule
(Rogaland, Norway)
 
Hemmelige frø
2018-05-21
Grinde skule
(Rogaland, Norway)
 
Phenology of the North Calotte
2018-05-21
School N 2, Kandalaksja
Kandalaksha:sea (Murmanskaya oblast, Russia)
2018-04-10 First observation snow bunting
2018-05-12 First observation arctic tern
2018-05-12 First green leaves rowan
2018-05-09 First observation willow warbler
2018-04-30 First observation white wagtail
2018-05-18 Flowering downy birch
2018-05-12 Leaves unrolling downy birch
2018-05-09 First ants on the hill ant
2018-05-10 First observation bumble-bee
2018-04-24 Fields free from snow
2018-05-08 Waters free of ice
 
Phenology of the North Calotte
2018-05-18
school1
Murmashi (Murmanskaya oblast, Russia)
2018-05-18 Waters free of ice
 
Phenology of the North Calotte
2018-05-18
School N 4,Terskyi
Umba, Terskyi (Murmanskaya oblast, Russia)
2018-05-18 Leaves unrolling downy birch
2018-05-14 Waters free of ice
 
Fugler og fuglekasser
2018-05-18
Lade barnehager
Gunnlaugs vei 15 (Sør-Trøndelag, Norway)
  
Spring phenology
2018-05-17
Akkarfjord Oppvekstsenter/Avd skole
Akkarfjord (Finnmark, Norway)
2018-05-03 Arrival greylag goose
 
Phenology of the North Calotte
2018-05-16
school1
Murmashi (Murmanskaya oblast, Russia)
2018-05-16 First green leaves rowan
2018-05-16 Flowering downy birch
2018-05-16 First bite mosquito
Phenology of the North Calotte
2018-05-16
School ¹20, Nickel
Nikel (Murmanskaya oblast, Russia)
2018-05-16 First green leaves rowan
2018-05-14 Flowering downy birch
2018-05-16 Leaves unrolling downy birch
 
Rydd et kulturminne
2018-04-25
Seter skole og barnehage
Storholmarka (Sør-Trøndelag, Norway)
Klassetrinn: 7. trinn, 6. trinn,...
Personer: 17
Dugnadstimer: 85
Fremmede arter
2018-05-16
Horten videregående skole/Avd Bekkegata
Karl Johans vern (Vestfold, Norway)
  
Livet i fjæra
2018-05-16
Aspåsen skole
Ausvika (Nordland, Norway)
Amphipoda
Anthemis
Birch (Betula)
Bryophytes
Carcinus maenas
Celtica
Cerastoderma edule
Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
Sea urchins (Echinoidea)
Serrated Wrack (Fucus serratus)
Spiralled Wrack (Fucus spiralis)
Bladder Wrack (Fucus vesiculosus)
Laminariales
Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
Littorina
Mytilus edulis
Neptunea antiqua
Pholis gunnellus
Goat Willow (Salix caprea)
Solenidae
Syngnathus typhle
Dandelion (Taraxacum)
Tussilago
 
Livet i fjæra
2018-05-16
Aspåsen skole
Ausvika (Nordland, Norway)
  
Rydd et kulturminne
2018-05-07
Veggli skole
Numedalsbanen (Buskerud, Norway)
Klassetrinn: 6. trinn, 7. trinn
Personer: 18 elever + 4-5 voksne
Dugnadstimer: 5,5 t
Rydd et kulturminne
2018-05-02
Tryggheim ungdomsskule
Håtangen,Hå gamle prestegård (Rogaland, Norway)
Klassetrinn: 8. trinn
Personer: 72 elever og 8 lærere
Dugnadstimer: 4 timer
 
1-15 av 196123 last»»