Species

Smådyr som lever på bakken
2019-06-19
Stryn vidaregåande skule
Kjeldevatnet (Sogn og Fjordane, Norway)
Araneae
Carabidae
Diptera
Snails (Gastropoda)
 
Smådyr som lever på bakken
2019-06-19
Stryn vidaregåande skule
Kjeldevatnet (Sogn og Fjordane, Norway)
Animals (Animalia)
Araneae
Chilopoda
Snails (Gastropoda)
 
Smådyr som lever på bakken
2019-06-19
Stryn vidaregåande skule
Kjeldevatnet (Sogn og Fjordane, Norway)
Araneae
Carabidae
Hymenoptera
Insects (Insecta)
Lumbricidae
 
Smådyr som lever på bakken
2019-06-19
Stryn vidaregåande skule
Kjeldevatnet (Sogn og Fjordane, Norway)
Formicidae
Snails (Gastropoda)
Insects (Insecta)
Harvestmen (Opiliones)
 
Norwegian moths and butterflies
2019-06-19
John Stenersen
Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Vestfold, Norway)
Heart and Dart (Agrotis exclamationis)
Reddish Light Arches (Apamea sublustris)
Garden Grass-veneer (Chrysoteuchia culmella)
Scarce Grass-veneer (Crambus pratella)
Small Elephant Hawk-moth (Deilephila porcellus)
The Shears (Hada plebeja)
Marbled Orchard Tortrix (Hedya nubiferana)
Dog's Tooth (Lacanobia suasa)
Red Piercer (Lathronympha strigana)
Ground Lackey (Malacosoma castrensis)
Meadow Neb (Metzneria metzneriella)
Marbled Minor (Oligia strigilis)
Woodland Marble (Orthotaenia undulana)
Diamond-back Moth (Plutella xylostella)
Brown Rustic (Rusina ferruginea)
Eyed Hawk-moth (Smerinthus ocellata)
 
Fugleobservasjoner
2019-06-18
Kari Johanne Todal
Riksfjordremma, Emmershaugen (Møre og Romsdal, Norway)
Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
Fugleobservasjoner
2019-06-17
Kari Johanne Todal
Riksfjordremma, Emmershaugen (Møre og Romsdal, Norway)
Common Crane (Grus grus)
Fugleobservasjoner
2019-06-17
Kari Johanne Todal
Riksfjordremma, Emmershaugen (Møre og Romsdal, Norway)
Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
Fugler ved foringsplassen
2019-06-18
Erik Grette
Rollag Boligfelt (Buskerud, Norway)
Eurasian Tree Sparrow (14)
European Greenfinch (10)
Eurasian Siskin (8)
Great Tit (6)
Robin (5)
Chaffinch (4)
Bullfinch (4)
Great Spotted Woodpecker (3)
Nuthatch (3)
Hawfinch (2)
Wood Pigeon (2)
 
Norwegian moths and butterflies
2019-06-18
Frode Falkenberg
Løvstakken øst (Hordaland, Norway)
Common White Wave (Cabera pusaria)
Common Tortrix (Capua vulgana)
Garden Grass-veneer (Chrysoteuchia culmella)
Hook-streaked Grass-Veneer (Crambus lathoniellus)
Little Grey (Eudonia lacustrata)
Diamond-back Moth (Plutella xylostella)
Cream Wave (Scopula floslactata)
Smoky Wave (Scopula ternata)
Painted Lady (Vanessa cardui)
 
Spring phenology
2019-06-18
Tove Hamre
Bakketun (Hedmark, Norway)
2019-06-18 Flowering Valeriana sambucifolia
2019-06-18 Flowering common nettle
2019-06-18 Flowering cock's-foot
 
Norwegian moths and butterflies
2019-06-18
Ole-Bjarte Fatland
Åkra (Rogaland, Norway)
Painted Lady (Vanessa cardui)
Spring phenology
2019-06-18
Gunvor Hustoft
Hustoft gnr. 150/4 (Rogaland, Norway)
2019-06-18 Flowering twinflower
 
Norwegian moths and butterflies
2019-06-18
John Stenersen
Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Vestfold, Norway)
Heart and Dart (Agrotis exclamationis)
Dark Arches (Apamea monoglypha)
Rustic Shoulder-knot (Apamea sordens)
Reddish Light Arches (Apamea sublustris)
Yellow Shell (Camptogramma bilineata)
Garden Grass-veneer (Chrysoteuchia culmella)
Scarce Grass-veneer (Crambus pratella)
Small Elephant Hawk-moth (Deilephila porcellus)
Cherry Bark Moth (Enarmonia formosana)
Marbled Orchard Tortrix (Hedya nubiferana)
Dingy Knot-horn (Hypochalcia ahenella)
Idaea humiliata
Ground Lackey (Malacosoma castrensis)
Meadow Neb (Metzneria metzneriella)
Marbled Minor (Oligia strigilis)
Woodland Marble (Orthotaenia undulana)
Diamond-back Moth (Plutella xylostella)
Rhodostrophia vibicaria
Brown Rustic (Rusina ferruginea)
Norwegian moths and butterflies
2019-06-18
Øyvind Stickler
Skjelbred (Vestfold, Norway)
Ghost Moth (Hepialus humuli)
 
1-15 av 167236 last»»