Species

  • Silver Y (Autographa gamma) Hans Brubak (2019-08-20)
  • Carcinus maenas (2019-08-20)
  • Sugar Kelp (Saccharina latissima) (2019-08-20)
  • Brown algae (Phaeophyta indet.) (2019-08-20)
  • Bladder Wrack (Fucus vesiculosus) (2019-08-20)
  • Littorina sp. (2019-08-20)
  • Carcinus maenas (2019-08-20)
  • Aurelia aurita (2019-08-20)
  • Aurelia aurita (2019-08-20)
  • Oligochaeta indet. (2019-08-20)
  • Amphipoda indet. (2019-08-20)
  • Oligochaeta indet. (2019-08-20)
  • Willow Tortrix (Epinotia cruciana) Svein Bekkum (2019-08-20)
  • Beautiful Golden Y (Autographa pulchrina) Svein Bekkum (2019-08-20)
  • Ginger Button (Acleris aspersana) John Stenersen (2019-08-19)
  • Twin-spot Carpet (Mesotype didymata) John Stenersen (2019-08-19)
  • Great Brocade (Eurois occulta) John Stenersen (2019-08-19)
  • Small Copper (Lycaena phlaeas) Frode Falkenberg (2019-08-18)
  • Alder Kitten (Furcula bicuspis) Jaran Runde (2019-08-18)
  • Alder Kitten (Furcula bicuspis) Jaran Runde (2019-08-18)
  • Argyresthia sp. Svein Bekkum (2019-08-18)
  • Yellow Rose Button (Acleris bergmanniana) Svein Bekkum (2019-08-18)
  • Acleris comariana/laterana Svein Bekkum (2019-08-18)
  • Honeysuckle Moth (Ypsolopha dentella) Svein Bekkum (2019-08-18)
  • Pink-barred Sallow (Xanthia togata) Svein Bekkum (2019-08-18)
  • Golden Argent (Argyresthia goedartella) Svein Bekkum (2019-08-18)
  • Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Alfredo Zamudio (2019-08-17)
  • The Sallow (Xanthia icteritia) Hans Brubak (2019-08-16)
  • The Chevron (Eulithis testata) Svein Bekkum (2019-08-16)
  • Honeysuckle Moth (Ypsolopha dentella) Svein Bekkum (2019-08-16)
  • Spruce Bud Moth (Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana) Svein Bekkum (2019-08-16)
  • The Campion (Sideridis rivularis) John Stenersen (2019-08-15)
  • Scarce Silver Y (Syngrapha interrogationis) John Stenersen (2019-08-15)
  • Paramesia gnomana John Stenersen (2019-08-15)
  • Mugwort Flat-body (Exaeretia allisella) John Stenersen (2019-08-15)
  • Bulrush Wainscot (Nonagria typhae) John Stenersen (2019-08-15)
  • Feathered Gothic (Tholera decimalis) John Stenersen (2019-08-15)
  • Ash-bark Knot-horn (Euzophera pinguis) John Stenersen (2019-08-15)
  • Mugwort Flat-body (Exaeretia allisella) John Stenersen (2019-08-15)
  • Chersotis cuprea John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
  • Pearl Grass-veneer (Catoptria pinella) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
  • Cameo (Crypsedra gemmea) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
  • Setaceous Hebrew Character (Xestia c-nigrum) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
  • Setaceous Hebrew Character (Xestia c-nigrum) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
  • Square-spot Rustic (Xestia xanthographa) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
  • Dotted Clay (Xestia baja) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
  • Black Arches (Lymantria monacha) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
  • Buff Footman (Eilema depressa) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
  • Antler Moth (Cerapteryx graminis) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
  • Minor Shoulder-knot (Brachylomia viminalis) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
  • Minor Shoulder-knot (Brachylomia viminalis) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
  • Minor Shoulder-knot (Brachylomia viminalis) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
  • The Dun-bar (Cosmia trapezina) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
  • Angle-striped Sallow (Enargia paleacea) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
  • Small Fan-footed Wave (Idaea biselata) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
  • Small Fan-footed Wave (Idaea biselata) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
  • Northern Spinach (Eulithis populata) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
  • Garden Carpet (Xanthorhoe fluctuata) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
  • Grey Pine Carpet (Thera obeliscata) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
  • Garden Carpet (Xanthorhoe fluctuata) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
  • Scarce Footman (Eilema complana) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
  • Pale Eggar (Trichiura crataegi) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
  • Common Wainscot (Mythimna pallens) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
  • Great Brocade (Eurois occulta) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
  • Dark Marbled Carpet (Dysstroma citrata) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
  • Mesotype parallelolineata John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
  • Spruce Carpet (Thera variata) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
  • Spruce Carpet (Thera variata) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
  • Large Yellow Underwing (Noctua pronuba) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
  • Juniper Pug (Eupithecia pusillata) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
  • Spruce Carpet (Thera variata) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
  • Grey Pine Carpet (Thera obeliscata) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
  • Juniper Pug (Eupithecia pusillata) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
  • Juniper Pug (Eupithecia pusillata) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
  • Juniper Pug (Eupithecia pusillata) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
  • Juniper Pug (Eupithecia pusillata) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
  • Tawny Speckled Pug (Eupithecia icterata) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
  • Copper Underwing (Amphipyra pyramidea) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
  • The Confused (Apamea furva) Svein Bekkum (2019-08-14)
  • Camberwell Beauty (Nymphalis antiopa) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2019-08-12)
  • Eupithecia tenuiata Svein Bekkum (2019-08-12)
  • Roman Snail (Helix pomatia)
  • Common Blue (Polyommatus icarus) Øyvind Stickler (2019-08-09)
  • Common Blue (Polyommatus icarus) Øyvind Stickler (2019-08-09)
  • Mesotype parallelolineata Frank Lyngvær (2019-08-09)
  • Pearl-band Grass Veneer (Catoptria margaritella) Frank Lyngvær (2019-08-09)
  • July Highflyer (Hydriomena furcata) Frank Lyngvær (2019-08-09)
  • The V-Moth (Macaria wauaria) Frank Lyngvær (2019-08-09)
  • Eana penziana Frank Lyngvær (2019-08-09)
  • Lesser Marbled Fritillary (Brenthis ino) Hans Brubak (2019-08-09)
  • Lesser Marbled Fritillary (Brenthis ino) Hans Brubak (2019-08-09)
  • Scarce Copper (Lycaena virgaureae) Hans Brubak (2019-08-09)
  • Brown Flat-body (Depressaria badiella) Svein Bekkum (2019-08-09)
  • Grey Mountain Carpet (Entephria caesiata) Svein Bekkum (2019-08-08)
  • Scalloped Oak (Crocallis elinguaria) Olav Julsrud (2019-08-08)
  • Grayling (Hipparchia semele) Øyvind Stickler (2019-08-07)