Species

  • Dotted Clay (Xestia baja) John Stenersen (2020-08-13)
  • The Confused (Apamea furva) John Stenersen (2020-08-13)
  • Ingrailed Clay (Diarsia mendica) John Stenersen (2020-08-13)
  • Twin-spot Carpet (Mesotype didymata) John Stenersen (2020-08-13)
  • Latticed Heath (Semiothisa clathrata) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2020-06-09)
  • Green-veined White (Pieris napi) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2020-06-09)
  • Small Heath (Coenonympha pamphilus) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2020-06-09)
  • Red Admiral (Vanessa atalanta) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2020-06-01)
  • Orange Tip (Anthocharis cardamines) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2020-06-01)
  • Small Copper (Lycaena phlaeas) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2020-06-01)
  • Spermatophyte indet. Edith Holmqvist (2018-06-30)
  • Grey Chi (Antitype chi) Peter Forseth (2020-08-13)
  • Large Yellow Underwing (Noctua pronuba) Peter Forseth (2020-08-13)
  • Red Admiral (Vanessa atalanta) Ole Terland (2020-08-11)
  • Hummingbird Hawk-moth (Macroglossum stellatarum) Ole Terland (2020-08-11)
  • Arran Brown (Erebia ligea) Ole Terland (2020-08-09)
  • Brimstone (Gonepteryx rhamni) Ole Terland (2020-08-09)
  • Red Admiral (Vanessa atalanta) Ole Terland (2020-08-09)
  • Small Tortoiseshell (Aglais urticae) Ole Terland (2020-08-09)
  • Ypsolopha sp. Svein Bekkum (2020-08-09)
  • Scarce Brindle (Apamea lateritia) John Stenersen (2020-08-10)
  • Sweet Gale Moth (Acronicta euphorbiae) John Stenersen (2020-08-10)
  • Sweet Gale Moth (Acronicta euphorbiae) John Stenersen (2020-08-10)
  • Dark Arches (Apamea monoglypha) John Stenersen (2020-08-10)
  • Scarce Footman (Eilema complana) John Stenersen (2020-08-10)
  • White-line Dart (Euxoa tritici) John Stenersen (2020-08-10)
  • Poplar Hawk-moth (Laothoe populi) John Stenersen (2020-08-10)
  • Swallow Prominent (Pheosia tremula) John Stenersen (2020-08-10)
  • Antler Moth (Cerapteryx graminis) John Stenersen (2020-08-10)
  • White-line Dart (Euxoa tritici) John Stenersen (2020-08-10)
  • Grass Eggar (Lasiocampa trifolii) John Stenersen (2020-08-10)
  • White-line Dart (Euxoa tritici) John Stenersen (2020-08-10)
  • Flounced Rustic (Luperina testacea) John Stenersen (2020-08-10)
  • Square-spot Rustic (Xestia xanthographa) John Stenersen (2020-08-10)
  • Archer's Dart (Agrotis vestigialis) John Stenersen (2020-08-10)
  • Archer's Dart (Agrotis vestigialis) John Stenersen (2020-08-10)
  • Archer's Dart (Agrotis vestigialis) John Stenersen (2020-08-10)
  • Common Carpet (Epirrhoe alternata) John Stenersen (2020-08-10)
  • Iron Prominent (Notodonta dromedarius) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • Pearl Veneer (Agriphila straminella) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • Acrobasis advenella John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • Scarce Footman (Eilema complana) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • Scarce Footman (Eilema complana) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • Lesser Yellow Underwing (Noctua comes) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • Straw Underwing (Thalpophila matura) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • Straw Underwing (Thalpophila matura) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • Scarce Footman (Eilema complana) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • Common Grass-veneer (Agriphila tristella) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)