Species

  • Grey-streaked Smudge (Plutella porrectella) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2019-04-21)
  • Common Crane (Grus grus) bjørg smestad (2019-04-19)
  • Philedonides lunana Leiv Tommas Haugen (2019-04-19)
  • Heath Button (Acleris hyemana) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2019-04-19)
  • Ringed Carpet (Cleora cinctaria) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2019-04-19)
  • Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Frank Markussen (2019-04-18)
  • Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Frank Markussen (2019-04-18)
  • Hebrew Character (Orthosia gothica) Frank Lyngvær (2019-04-18)
  • Lithophane lamda Frank Lyngvær (2019-04-18)
  • Early Tooth-striped (Trichopteryx carpinata) Ivar Stormo (2019-04-17)
  • Hebrew Character (Orthosia gothica) Ivar Stormo (2019-04-17)
  • Pine Beauty Moth (Panolis flammea) Ivar Stormo (2019-04-17)
  • Pine Beauty Moth (Panolis flammea) Ivar Stormo (2019-04-17)
  • The Conformist (Lithophane furcifera) Ivar Stormo (2019-04-17)
  • Dotted Chestnut (Conistra rubiginea) Ivar Stormo (2019-04-17)
  • Small Quaker (Orthosia cruda) Ivar Stormo (2019-04-17)
  • Lead-coloured Drab (Orthosia populeti) Ivar Stormo (2019-04-17)
  • Common Quaker (Orthosia cerasi) Ivar Stormo (2019-04-17)
  • March Moth (Alsophila aescularia) Ivar Stormo (2019-04-17)
  • Oak Beauty (Biston strataria) Ivar Stormo (2019-04-17)
  • Hebrew Character (Orthosia gothica) John Stenersen (2019-04-17)
  • Lead-coloured Drab (Orthosia populeti) John Stenersen (2019-04-17)
  • Common Quaker (Orthosia cerasi) John Stenersen (2019-04-17)
  • Clouded Drab (Orthosia incerta) John Stenersen (2019-04-17)
  • Clouded Drab (Orthosia incerta) John Stenersen (2019-04-17)
  • Small Quaker (Orthosia cruda) John Stenersen (2019-04-17)
  • March Tubic (Diurnea fagella) John Stenersen (2019-04-17)
  • Red Sword-grass (Xylena vetusta) John Stenersen (2019-04-17)
  • Green Hairstreak (Callophrys rubi) Frank Lyngvær (2019-04-17)
  • Lead-coloured Drab (Orthosia populeti) Frode Falkenberg (2019-04-13)
  • Hebrew Character (Orthosia gothica) Svein Bekkum (2019-04-17)
  • Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Frank Markussen (2019-04-16)
  • Brimstone (Gonepteryx rhamni) Ole Terland (2019-04-05)
  • Green Hairstreak (Callophrys rubi) Ole Terland (2019-04-14)
  • Green Hairstreak (Callophrys rubi) Ole Terland (2019-04-13)
  • Acleris roscidana Ivar Stormo (2019-04-15)
  • Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Christian Fradet (2019-02-23)
  • Clouded Drab (Orthosia incerta) John Stenersen (2019-04-14)
  • Small Quaker (Orthosia cruda) John Stenersen (2019-04-14)
  • Hebrew Character (Orthosia gothica) John Stenersen (2019-04-14)
  • Early Tooth-striped (Trichopteryx carpinata) John Stenersen (2019-04-14)
  • Yellow Star-of-Bethlehem (Gagea lutea) Ottar Sætre (2019-04-12)
  • Primula vulgaris Ottar Sætre (2019-04-12)
  • Downy Birch (Betula pubescens) Ingar Granholt (2019-04-11)
  • Northern Hawk Owl (Surnia ulula) Katrine Klaussen (2019-04-10)
  • Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Katrine Klaussen (2019-04-10)
  • Sycamore (Acer pseudoplatanus) (2019-03-18)
  • Small Quaker (Orthosia cruda) Jan-Erik Olsen (2019-03-30)