Species

  • Juniper Pug (Eupithecia pusillata) Olav Krogsæter (2008-09-02)
  • Barred Grass-veneer (Agriphila inquinatella) Olav Krogsæter (2008-09-02)
  • Rosy Rustic (Hydraecia micacea) Olav Krogsæter (2008-09-02)
  • Orange Sallow (Tiliacea citrago) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-28)
  • Treble-bar (Aplocera plagiata) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-09-01)
  • Ipimorpha subtusa Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-22)
  • Spruce Carpet (Thera variata) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-22)
  • Ginger Button (Acleris aspersana) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-21)
  • Gold Juniper Argent (Argyresthia aurulentella) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-21)
  • Garden Rose Tortrix (Acleris variegana) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-21)
  • Red-green Carpet (Chloroclysta siterata) Michael Fredriksen (2008-09-01)
  • Grey Chi (Antitype chi) Michael Fredriksen (2008-09-01)
  • White-shouldered Smudge (Ypsolopha parenthesella) Michael Fredriksen (2008-09-01)
  • Garden Carpet (Xanthorhoe fluctuata) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-31)
  • Red-green Carpet (Chloroclysta siterata) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-31)
  • Golden-rod Brindle (Xylena solidaginis) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-31)
  • Red-green Carpet (Chloroclysta siterata) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-30)
  • Angle-striped Sallow (Enargia paleacea) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-30)
  • Amphipoea sp. Olav Krogsæter (2008-09-01)
  • Neglected Rustic (Xestia castanea) (2008-09-01)
  • Black Rustic (Aporophyla nigra) Olav Krogsæter (2008-09-01)
  • Small Wainscot (Denticucullus pygmina) Olav Krogsæter (2008-09-01)
  • Juniper Pug (Eupithecia pusillata) Olav Krogsæter (2008-09-01)
  • Antler Moth (Cerapteryx graminis) Olav Krogsæter (2008-09-01)
  • Pink-barred Sallow (Xanthia togata) Olav Krogsæter (2008-09-01)
  • Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing (Noctua fimbriata) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-31)
  • Pink-barred Sallow (Xanthia togata) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-30)
  • Cameo (Crypsedra gemmea) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-30)
  • Euxoa recussa Svein Bekkum (2008-08-30)
  • The Spectacle (Abrostola tripartita) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-30)
  • Grey Chi (Antitype chi) (2008-08-30)
  • Rosy Rustic (Hydraecia micacea) (2008-08-30)
  • Staurophora celsia (2008-08-30)
  • Scarce Brindle (Apamea lateritia) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-30)
  • Golden-rod Brindle (Xylena solidaginis) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-30)
  • Snout (Hypena proboscidalis) (2008-08-30)
  • Garden Dart (Euxoa nigricans) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-30)
  • Ipimorpha subtusa Svein Bekkum (2008-08-30)
  • Minor Shoulder-knot (Brachylomia viminalis) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-30)
  • Dark Arches (Apamea monoglypha) (2008-08-30)
  • Hedge Rustic (Tholera cespitis) (2008-08-30)
  • Small Copper (Lycaena phlaeas) Trond S. Gimre (2008-08-29)
  • December Moth (Poecilocampa populi) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-29)
  • Juniper Pug (Eupithecia pusillata) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-27)
  • Small Wainscot (Denticucullus pygmina) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-27)
  • Notch-wing Button (Acleris emargana) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-27)
  • Twin-spot Carpet (Mesotype didymata) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-27)
  • Garden Carpet (Xanthorhoe fluctuata) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-28)