Species

  • Small Wainscot (Denticucullus pygmina) Olav Krogsæter (2008-09-07)
  • Rosy Rustic (Hydraecia micacea) Olav Krogsæter (2008-09-07)
  • Cameo (Crypsedra gemmea) Olav Krogsæter (2008-09-07)
  • Large Yellow Underwing (Noctua pronuba) Olav Krogsæter (2008-09-07)
  • Amphipoea sp. Olav Krogsæter (2008-09-07)
  • Grey Poplar Bell (Epinotia nisella) Michael Fredriksen (2008-09-06)
  • Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Rune Nordbotten (2008-09-01)
  • Northern Rustic (Standfussiana lucernea) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-09-07)
  • Birds (Aves indet.) Kme (2009-10-01)
  • Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) KME (2008-09-06)
  • Birds (Aves indet.) Kjell-Magne Ellingsen (2011-09-06)
  • Birds (Aves indet.) Kjell-Magne Ellingsen (2010-03-28)
  • Birds (Aves indet.) (2009-05-02)
  • Birds (Aves indet.) Kjell-Magne Ellingsen (2012-05-30)
  • Green-brindled Crescent (Allophyes oxyacanthae) Trond S. Gimre (2008-09-05)
  • Small Wainscot (Denticucullus pygmina) Olav Krogsæter (2008-09-06)
  • Dark Marbled Carpet (Dysstroma citrata) Olav Krogsæter (2008-09-06)
  • Grey Pine Carpet (Thera obeliscata) Olav Krogsæter (2008-09-06)
  • Rosy Rustic (Hydraecia micacea) Olav Krogsæter (2008-09-06)
  • Pink-barred Sallow (Xanthia togata) Olav Krogsæter (2008-09-06)
  • Amphipoea sp. Olav Krogsæter (2008-09-06)
  • Flounced Chestnut (Agrochola helvola) Frode Falkenberg (2008-09-06)
  • Juniper Pug (Eupithecia pusillata) Michael Fredriksen (2008-09-05)
  • Red-line Quaker (Agrochola lota) Michael Fredriksen (2008-09-05)
  • Small Wainscot (Denticucullus pygmina) Michael Fredriksen (2008-09-05)
  • White-shouldered Smudge (Ypsolopha parenthesella) Michael Fredriksen (2008-09-05)
  • Notch-wing Button (Acleris emargana) Michael Fredriksen (2008-09-05)
  • Small Wainscot (Denticucullus pygmina) Michael Fredriksen (2008-09-03)
  • Autumnal Moth (Epirrita autumnata) Svein Bekkum (2008-09-04)
  • The Brick (Agrochola circellaris) Svein Bekkum (2008-09-04)
  • Silver Y (Autographa gamma) Svein Bekkum (2008-09-04)
  • Green-brindled Crescent (Allophyes oxyacanthae) Trond S. Gimre (2008-09-03)
  • Flounced Chestnut (Agrochola helvola) Trond S. Gimre (2008-09-03)
  • Green-brindled Crescent (Allophyes oxyacanthae) Johan Reinert Vikan (2008-08-30)
  • Rosy Minor (Litoligia literosa) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-26)
  • Dark Smudge (Ypsolopha horridella) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-20)
  • Wainscot Smudge (Ypsolopha scabrella) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-20)
  • Variable Smudge (Ypsolopha ustella) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-20)
  • White-shouldered Smudge (Ypsolopha parenthesella) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-09-04)
  • Heather Knot-horn (Pempelia palumbella) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-29)
  • Square-spot Dart (Euxoa obelisca) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-27)
  • White-triangle Slender (Caloptilia stigmatella) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-25)
  • Marbled Yellow Pearl (Evergestis extimalis) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-09-02)
  • Dark Aspen Bell (Epinotia maculana) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-30)
  • Scarce Footman (Eilema complana) Trond S. Gimre (2008-09-01)
  • Staurophora celsia Trond S. Gimre (2008-09-01)
  • Staurophora celsia Trond S. Gimre (2008-09-01)
  • Silver Y (Autographa gamma) Trond S. Gimre (2008-08-31)