Species

  • Arran Brown (Erebia ligea) Ole Terland (2020-08-09)
  • Small Tortoiseshell (Aglais urticae) Ole Terland (2020-08-09)
  • Red Admiral (Vanessa atalanta) Ole Terland (2020-08-09)
  • Brimstone (Gonepteryx rhamni) Ole Terland (2020-08-09)
  • Ypsolopha sp. Svein Bekkum (2020-08-09)
  • White-line Dart (Euxoa tritici) John Stenersen (2020-08-10)
  • Square-spot Rustic (Xestia xanthographa) John Stenersen (2020-08-10)
  • Archer's Dart (Agrotis vestigialis) John Stenersen (2020-08-10)
  • Poplar Hawk-moth (Laothoe populi) John Stenersen (2020-08-10)
  • Flounced Rustic (Luperina testacea) John Stenersen (2020-08-10)
  • Archer's Dart (Agrotis vestigialis) John Stenersen (2020-08-10)
  • Antler Moth (Cerapteryx graminis) John Stenersen (2020-08-10)
  • Common Carpet (Epirrhoe alternata) John Stenersen (2020-08-10)
  • Scarce Brindle (Apamea lateritia) John Stenersen (2020-08-10)
  • Sweet Gale Moth (Acronicta euphorbiae) John Stenersen (2020-08-10)
  • Sweet Gale Moth (Acronicta euphorbiae) John Stenersen (2020-08-10)
  • Dark Arches (Apamea monoglypha) John Stenersen (2020-08-10)
  • Grass Eggar (Lasiocampa trifolii) John Stenersen (2020-08-10)
  • Archer's Dart (Agrotis vestigialis) John Stenersen (2020-08-10)
  • Swallow Prominent (Pheosia tremula) John Stenersen (2020-08-10)
  • Scarce Footman (Eilema complana) John Stenersen (2020-08-10)
  • White-line Dart (Euxoa tritici) John Stenersen (2020-08-10)
  • White-line Dart (Euxoa tritici) John Stenersen (2020-08-10)
  • September Thorn (Ennomos erosaria) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • Hook-tipped Grass-veneer (Platytes alpinella) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • White-line Dart (Euxoa tritici) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • Dot Moth (Melanchra persicariae) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • Dusky Brocade (Apamea remissa) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • September Thorn (Ennomos erosaria) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • Riband Wave (Idaea aversata) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • Tawny Speckled Pug (Eupithecia icterata) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • Chequered Grass-veneer (Catoptria falsella) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • White-line Dart (Euxoa tritici) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • Iron Prominent (Notodonta dromedarius) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • Iron Prominent (Notodonta dromedarius) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • Iron Prominent (Notodonta dromedarius) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • Ruby Tiger (Phragmatobia fuliginosa) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • Straw Underwing (Thalpophila matura) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • Straw Underwing (Thalpophila matura) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • Lesser Yellow Underwing (Noctua comes) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • Scarce Footman (Eilema complana) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • Scarce Footman (Eilema complana) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • Scarce Footman (Eilema complana) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • Acrobasis advenella John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • Pearl Veneer (Agriphila straminella) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • Common Grass-veneer (Agriphila tristella) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • Barred Grass-veneer (Agriphila inquinatella) John Stenersen (2020-08-04)
  • The Campion (Sideridis rivularis) John Stenersen (2020-08-04)