Species

  • White-line Dart (Euxoa tritici) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • Dot Moth (Melanchra persicariae) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • Ruby Tiger (Phragmatobia fuliginosa) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • Dusky Brocade (Apamea remissa) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • White-line Dart (Euxoa tritici) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • Riband Wave (Idaea aversata) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • September Thorn (Ennomos erosaria) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • Straw Underwing (Thalpophila matura) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • Scarce Footman (Eilema complana) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • Iron Prominent (Notodonta dromedarius) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • September Thorn (Ennomos erosaria) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • Iron Prominent (Notodonta dromedarius) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • Straw Underwing (Thalpophila matura) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • Acrobasis advenella John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • Chequered Grass-veneer (Catoptria falsella) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • Iron Prominent (Notodonta dromedarius) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • Lesser Yellow Underwing (Noctua comes) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • Pearl Veneer (Agriphila straminella) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • Common Grass-veneer (Agriphila tristella) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • Tawny Speckled Pug (Eupithecia icterata) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • Scarce Footman (Eilema complana) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • Scarce Footman (Eilema complana) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • Hook-tipped Grass-veneer (Platytes alpinella) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
  • Swallow Prominent (Pheosia tremula) John Stenersen (2020-08-04)
  • Barred Grass-veneer (Agriphila inquinatella) John Stenersen (2020-08-04)
  • Orange Swift (Triodia sylvina) John Stenersen (2020-08-04)
  • Orange Swift (Triodia sylvina) John Stenersen (2020-08-04)
  • Common Grass-veneer (Agriphila tristella) John Stenersen (2020-08-04)
  • Dotted Border Wave (Idaea sylvestraria) John Stenersen (2020-08-04)
  • Small Elephant Hawk-moth (Deilephila porcellus) John Stenersen (2020-08-04)
  • Swallow Prominent (Pheosia tremula) John Stenersen (2020-08-04)
  • Peppered Moth (Biston betularia) John Stenersen (2020-08-04)
  • Dewick's Plusia (Macdunnoughia confusa) John Stenersen (2020-08-04)
  • Ruby Tiger (Phragmatobia fuliginosa) John Stenersen (2020-08-04)
  • The Campion (Sideridis rivularis) John Stenersen (2020-08-04)
  • Dotted Clay (Xestia baja) John Stenersen (2020-08-04)
  • Small Chocolate-tip (Clostera pigra) John Stenersen (2020-08-04)
  • Poplar Hawk-moth (Laothoe populi) John Stenersen (2020-08-04)
  • Brown-line Bright-eye (Mythimna conigera) John Stenersen (2020-08-04)
  • Cranberry Blue (Plebejus optilete) Hans Brubak (2020-08-03)
  • Little Grey (Eudonia lacustrata) Bjørn Arve Sagvolden (2020-08-02)
  • Pine Lappet (Dendrolimus pini) Ole Terland (2020-08-02)
  • Lesser Swallow Prominent (Pheosia gnoma) Peter Forseth (2020-08-02)
  • Arran Brown (Erebia ligea) Svein Atle Skarshaug (2020-07-31)
  • Brown-line Bright-eye (Mythimna conigera) Peter Forseth (2020-08-01)
  • Common Grass-veneer (Agriphila tristella) Bjørn Arve Sagvolden (2020-07-29)
  • Tawny Speckled Pug (Eupithecia icterata) Bjørn Arve Sagvolden (2020-08-02)
  • Choreutis diana Svein Bekkum (2020-07-31)