Species

  • Dwarf Pug (Eupithecia tantillaria) Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-05-20)
  • Edinburgh Pug (Eupithecia intricata) Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-05-20)
  • Satyr Pug (Eupithecia satyrata) Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-05-20)
  • Ancylis myrtillana Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-05-20)
  • Bird’s-nest Moth (Tinea trinotella) Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-05-20)
  • Rhigognostis senilella Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-05-20)
  • Brassy Tortrix (Eulia ministrana) Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-05-20)
  • Chocolate-tip (Clostera curtula) Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-05-20)
  • Small Copper (Lycaena phlaeas) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2019-08-25)
  • Small Copper (Lycaena phlaeas) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2019-08-25)
  • Camberwell Beauty (Nymphalis antiopa) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2019-09-15)
  • Poplar Hawk-moth (Laothoe populi) Frank Lyngvær (2017-07-09)
  • Dusky-lemon Sallow (Cirrhia gilvago) Ivar Stormo (2019-09-01)
  • Gold Spot (Plusia festucae) Ivar Stormo (2019-08-31)
  • Toadflax Pug (Eupithecia linariata) Ivar Stormo (2019-08-25)
  • Diamond-spot Pearl (Loxostege sticticalis) Ivar Stormo (2019-08-25)
  • Pied Smudge (Ypsolopha sequella) Ivar Stormo (2019-08-23)
  • Double Kidney (Ipimorpha retusa) Ivar Stormo (2019-08-10)
  • Barred Rivulet (Perizoma bifaciata) Ivar Stormo (2019-07-31)
  • Rosy-Striped Knot-Horn (Oncocera semirubella) Ivar Stormo (2019-07-30)
  • Beautiful Plume (Amblyptilia acanthadactyla) Stein Rui (2019-09-13)
  • Red-green Carpet (Chloroclysta siterata) Stein Rui (2019-09-13)
  • Spermatophyte indet.
  • Angle Shades (Phlogophora meticulosa) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2019-09-13)
  • Pink-barred Sallow (Xanthia togata) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2019-09-13)
  • Clifden Nonpareil (Catocala fraxini) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2019-09-13)
  • Clifden Nonpareil (Catocala fraxini) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2019-09-12)
  • Frosted Orange (Gortyna flavago) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2019-09-12)
  • Copper Underwing (Amphipyra pyramidea) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2019-09-12)
  • Orange-tailed Clearwing (Synanthedon andrenaeformis) Ivar Stormo (2019-06-27)
  • Dusky Clearwing (Paranthrene tabaniformis) Ivar Stormo (2019-06-27)
  • Welsch Clearwing (Synanthedon scoliaeformis) Ivar Stormo (2019-06-23)
  • Green-brindled Crescent (Allophyes oxyacanthae) Frank Lyngvær (2019-09-11)
  • Rosy Rustic (Hydraecia micacea) Frank Lyngvær (2019-09-11)
  • Green-brindled Crescent (Allophyes oxyacanthae) Frank Lyngvær (2019-09-11)
  • Currant Clearwing (Synanthedon tipuliformis) Ivar Stormo (2019-06-21)
  • Setaceous Hebrew Character (Xestia c-nigrum) Svein Bekkum (2019-09-11)
  • Brown-spot Pinion (Agrochola litura) Svein Bekkum (2019-09-11)
  • Red-belted Clearwing (Synanthedon myopaeformis) Ivar Stormo (2019-06-17)
  • Bog Fritillary (Boloria eunomia) Ivar Stormo (2019-06-15)
  • Crambus alienellus Ivar Stormo (2019-06-10)
  • Large Red-belted Clearwing (Synanthedon culiciformis) Ivar Stormo (2019-06-07)
  • Clifden Nonpareil (Catocala fraxini) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2019-09-10)
  • Empetrum nigrum
  • Cowberry (Vaccinium vitis-idaea)
  • Bilberry (Vaccinium myrtillus)
  • Sallow Nycteoline (Nycteola degenerana) Svein Bekkum (2019-09-10)