Species

  • Pale Straw Pearl (Udea lutealis) Trond Einar Brobakk (2007-08-11)
  • Poplar Admiral (Limenitis populi) Asbjørn Torgersen (2007-07-19)
  • Green Hairstreak (Callophrys rubi) Trond Gimre (2007-06-06)
  • The V-Moth (Macaria wauaria) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-24)
  • The V-Moth (Macaria wauaria) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-24)
  • Green Hairstreak (Callophrys rubi) Trond Gimre (2007-05-20)
  • Sweet Gale Moth (Acronicta euphorbiae) Trond Gimre (2007-08-21)
  • Small Wainscot (Denticucullus pygmina) Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-07)
  • Small Rivulet (Perizoma alchemillata) Trond Einar Brobakk (2007-08-11)
  • Green-brindled Crescent (Allophyes oxyacanthae) Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-08)
  • Green-brindled Crescent (Allophyes oxyacanthae) Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-08)
  • Autumnal Moth (Epirrita autumnata) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-02)
  • Autumnal Moth (Epirrita autumnata) Olav Krogsæter (2007-10-02)
  • Scarce Umber (Agriopis aurantiaria) Arild Breistøl (2007-10-08)
  • Scarce Umber (Agriopis aurantiaria) Arild Breistøl (2007-10-08)
  • Merveille du Jour (Griposia aprilina) Frode Falkenberg (2007-10-06)
  • Merveille du Jour (Griposia aprilina) Frode Falkenberg (2007-10-06)
  • Mottled Umber (Erannis defoliaria) Frode Falkenberg (2007-10-08)
  • Mottled Umber (Erannis defoliaria) Trond Einar Brobakk (2007-10-06)
  • Green-brindled Crescent (Allophyes oxyacanthae) (2007-10-07)
  • Epirrita sp. Michael Fredriksen (2007-10-07)
  • The Chestnut (Conistra vaccinii) Michael Fredriksen (2007-10-03)
  • Northern Winter Moth (Operophtera fagata) Olav Krogsæter (2007-10-06)
  • Brindled Ochre (Dasypolia templi) Olav Krogsæter (2007-10-04)
  • Scarce Umber (Agriopis aurantiaria) Olav Krogsæter (2007-10-03)
  • December Moth (Poecilocampa populi) Olav Krogsæter (2007-10-02)
  • Brindled Ochre (Dasypolia templi) Olav Krogsæter (2007-10-02)
  • Scarce Umber (Agriopis aurantiaria) Olav Krogsæter (2007-10-01)
  • Autumnal Moth (Epirrita autumnata) Olav Krogsæter (2007-10-01)
  • December Moth (Poecilocampa populi) Olav Krogsæter (2007-09-30)
  • Flounced Chestnut (Agrochola helvola) Olav Krogsæter (2007-09-30)
  • Epirrita sp. Olav Krogsæter (2007-09-30)
  • Brindled Ochre (Dasypolia templi) Olav Krogsæter (2007-09-30)
  • Epirrita sp. Olav Krogsæter (2007-09-30)
  • Epirrita sp. Arild Breistøl (2007-10-07)
  • Juniper Carpet (Thera juniperata) Arild Breistøl (2007-10-07)
  • Silver Y (Autographa gamma) Arild Breistøl (2007-10-07)
  • Common Marbled Carpet (Dysstroma truncata) Olav Krogsæter (2007-09-29)
  • Mottled Umber (Erannis defoliaria) Per Inge Værnesbranden (2007-10-06)
  • December Moth (Poecilocampa populi) Per Inge Værnesbranden (2007-10-06)
  • December Moth (Poecilocampa populi) Per Inge Værnesbranden (2007-10-06)
  • Grey Pine Carpet (Thera obeliscata) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-10-07)
  • Red Admiral (Vanessa atalanta) Odd Hallaråker (2006-09-16)
  • Red Admiral (Vanessa atalanta) Odd Hallaråker (2006-09-16)
  • Painted Lady (Vanessa cardui) Odd Hallaråker (2006-09-16)
  • Silver Y (Autographa gamma) Odd Hallaråker (2006-09-16)
  • Painted Lady (Vanessa cardui) Odd Hallaråker (2006-09-16)
  • Epirrita sp. Frode Falkenberg (2007-10-06)