Species

  • Common Flat-body (Agonopterix heracliana) Egil Frantzen (2007-09-16)
  • Spruce Carpet (Thera britannica) Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-15)
  • Epirrita sp. Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-15)
  • Spruce Carpet (Thera britannica) Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-15)
  • Grey Pine Carpet (Thera obeliscata) Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-15)
  • Grey Pine Carpet (Thera obeliscata) Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-15)
  • Yellow-line Quaker (Agrochola macilenta) Frode Falkenberg (2007-10-13)
  • Garden Rose Tortrix (Acleris variegana) Frode Falkenberg (2007-10-13)
  • Yellow-line Quaker (Agrochola macilenta) Frode Falkenberg (2007-10-13)
  • White-shouldered Smudge (Ypsolopha parenthesella) Frode Falkenberg (2007-10-13)
  • Lesser Yellow Underwing (Noctua comes) Egil Frantzen (2007-08-20)
  • Painted Lady (Vanessa cardui) Laila Frantzen (2007-06-18)
  • Autumn Green Carpet (Chloroclysta miata) Egil Frantzen (2007-09-26)
  • Epirrita sp. Egil Frantzen (2007-10-12)
  • Feathered Thorn (Colotois pennaria) Egil Frantzen (2007-10-11)
  • Feathered Thorn (Colotois pennaria) (2007-10-11)
  • The Chestnut (Conistra vaccinii) Egil Frantzen (2007-10-10)
  • Xestia speciosa Egil Frantzen (2007-08-24)
  • Neglected Rustic (Xestia castanea) Egil Frantzen (2007-09-28)
  • Small Heath (Coenonympha pamphilus) Trond S. Gimre (2001-06-18)
  • Scarce Umber (Agriopis aurantiaria) Rune Voie (2007-10-13)
  • Epirrita sp. Rune Voie (2007-10-13)
  • Mottled Umber (Erannis defoliaria) Rune Voie (2007-10-13)
  • Feathered Thorn (Colotois pennaria) Rune Voie (2007-10-13)
  • Scarce Footman (Eilema complana) Trond S. Gimre (2007-09-07)
  • Juniper Carpet (Thera juniperata) Trond S. Gimre (2007-10-03)
  • Autumn Green Carpet (Chloroclysta miata) Trond S. Gimre (2007-10-03)
  • Spruce Carpet (Thera britannica) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-10-04)
  • Amphipoea sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-09)
  • Beech-green Carpet (Colostygia olivata) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-09)
  • Beech-green Carpet (Colostygia olivata) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-09)
  • Square-spot Rustic (Xestia xanthographa) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-09)
  • Clouded-bordered Brindle (Apamea crenata) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-09)
  • Clouded-bordered Brindle (Apamea crenata) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-09)
  • Green Arches (Anaplectoides prasina) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-09)
  • Dotted Clay (Xestia baja) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-09)
  • Riband Wave (Idaea aversata) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-09)
  • Double Dart (Graphiphora augur) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-09)
  • Common Marbled Carpet (Dysstroma truncata) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-09)
  • Garden Carpet (Xanthorhoe fluctuata) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-09)
  • Dusky Brocade (Apamea remissa) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-09)
  • Feathered Thorn (Colotois pennaria) Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-13)
  • Many-plumed Moth (Alucita hexadactyla) Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-13)
  • Grey Pine Carpet (Thera obeliscata) Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-13)
  • Comma Butterfly (Polygonia c-album) Odd Ketil Sæbø (2005-08-19)
  • Arran Brown (Erebia ligea) Odd Ketil Sæbø (2006-07-09)
  • Cranberry Blue (Plebejus optilete) Odd Ketil Sæbø (2006-07-09)
  • Camberwell Beauty (Nymphalis antiopa) Odd Ketil Sæbø (2007-04-14)