Species

SpeciesLocalitiesObservationsNum. imagesLast observation
Great Tit (Parus major)29509885057282019-05-26
Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)25877774638462019-05-26
Black-billed Magpie (Pica pica)23267652261952019-05-26
Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)16424434834782019-05-26
Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)16239400955632019-05-26
House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)14832349682672019-05-26
European Greenfinch (Carduelis chloris)14607390473172019-05-26
Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)14381364173612019-05-26
Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)12096282374712019-05-26
Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)11818295973372019-05-25
Robin (Erithacus rubecula)11663304073952019-05-26
Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)10586299262532019-05-25
Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)995225956502019-05-25
Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)9391247381652019-05-12
Mealy Redpoll (Carduelis flammea)8671180483022019-05-25
Coal Tit (Periparus ater)7887207741902019-05-26
Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)6904161542252019-05-26
Eurasian Siskin (Carduelis spinus)5911141962262019-05-26
Eurasian Red Squirrel (Sciurus vulgaris)5706111251862019-05-26
Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)5664143161502019-05-26
Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)416391181012019-05-26
Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)35356917742019-05-23
Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)352663101672019-05-26
European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)335462171962019-05-23
Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)30127312532019-05-26
Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)250546391572019-05-24
Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)24434587622019-04-14
Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)23695338612019-05-26
Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)231234301162019-05-01
European Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)21944889972019-05-26
Winter Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)19033720112019-05-09
Roe Deer (Capreolus capreolus)18083509712019-04-15
Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)18083391592019-04-21
White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)15563505342019-05-26
Jackdaw (Corvus monedula)15423517242019-05-17
Cat (Felis catus)15193527162019-05-18
Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)121119821122019-04-21
Feral Pigeon (Columba livia domestica)12063081312019-04-19
Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)11602713232019-05-23
Colt's-foot (Tussilago farfara)10961989622019-05-09
Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)10772639472019-05-12
Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)9751965622019-05-09
Bumble-bee (Bombus sp.)9641673192019-05-24
Common Raven (Corvus corax)9201704142019-05-14
Goat Willow (Salix caprea)8891627492019-05-09
Downy Birch (Betula pubescens)8571965552019-05-23
White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla)8281480372019-05-01
Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)8201440472019-05-23
Wood Anemone (Anemone nemorosa)81815201202019-05-09
Grey-headed Woodpecker (Picus canus)8111430582019-04-04