Genus: Hieracium

Other names: sveveslekta, svæveslekta

Systematics :

KingdomPlantae
Artificial group Vascular plant (Tracheophytes)
Superphylum  Spermatophyte
Phylum   Magnoliophyta
Subclass    Magnoliidae
Family     Asteraceae
Genus      Hieracium
Species       Hieracium lactucella
Species       Hieracium moechiadium
Species       Hieracium vulgatum
Species       Hieracium truncatum
Species       Hieracium fuscocinereum
Species       Hieracium subdecolorans
Species       Hieracium blyttianum
Species       Hieracium rohacsense
Species       Hieracium caesium agg.
Species       Hieracium croceum
Species       Hieracium macranthelum
Species       Hieracium subrigidum
Species       Hieracium dovrense
Species       Hieracium diaphanum
Species       Hieracium pubescens
Species       Hieracium alpinum agg.
Species       Hieracium hypochoeroides
Species       Hieracium peteranum
Species       Hieracium auriculinum
Species       Hieracium macranthelops
Species       Hieracium vittatum
Species       Hieracium pilosella
Species       Hieracium flammeum
Species       Hieracium subfarinaceum
Species       Hieracium juranum
Species       Hieracium amplexicaule agg.
Species       Hieracium cymosum
Species       Hieracium lindebergii
Species       Hieracium ramosum
Species       Hieracium sommerfeltii
Species       Hieracium vacillans
Species       Hieracium peleterianum
Species       Hieracium rosulatum
Species       Hieracium epimedium
Species       Hieracium nigrescens
Species       Hieracium hyperboreum
Species       Hieracium alatum agg.
Species       Hieracium polyteuchum
Species       Hieracium sclerochaetum
Subgenus       Pilosella
Species       Hieracium pratense
Species       Hieracium diffusatum
Species       Hieracium bifidum agg.
Species       Hieracium schmidtii
Species       Hieracium aurantiacum
Species       Hieracium prenanthoides
Species       Hieracium sabaudum
Species       Hieracium plicatum
Species       Hieracium floribundum
Species       Hieracium saxifragum
Species       Hieracium meganthelum
Species       Hieracium argillaceum
Species       Hieracium umbellatum
Species       Hieracium cochleatiforme
Species       Hieracium murorum
Species       Hieracium scandinavicum
Species       Hieracium angustatum agg.
Species       Hieracium carpathicum agg.
Species       Hieracium smolandicum
Species       Hieracium praealtum
Species       Hieracium crocatum agg.
Species       Hieracium laevigatum
Species       Hieracium atratum agg.
Species       Hieracium pilipes
Species       Hieracium inuloides
Species       Hieracium umbrosum
Species       Hieracium glomeratum
Species       Hieracium onosmoides
Species       Hieracium pedatifolium
Species       Hieracium mesopsilum
Species       Hieracium dubium