Phylum: Nematomorpha

Nematomorpha
Originator: Per-Otto Johansen

Other names: hestehårmakk, taglmakk

Norwegian name: Taglormer

Systematics :

KingdomAnimals (Animalia)
Phylum Nematomorpha
Genus  Nematomorpha