Subphylum: Vertebrata

Fisk og fangst i saltvatn
2020-08-11
Roar Jørgensen
Tranøybotn, Alfredgrunnen (Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku, Norway)
(Alfredgrunnen vest)
Buccinum undatum
Atlantic cod (Gadus morhua)
Platichthys flesus
 
Fisk og fangst i saltvatn
2020-08-11
Roar Jørgensen
Tranøybotn, Alfredgrunnen (Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku, Norway)
(Alfredgrunnen øst)
Platichthys flesus
 
Fisk og fangst i saltvatn
2020-07-03
Roar Jørgensen
Tranøybotn, Alfredgrunnen (Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku, Norway)
(Alfredgrunnen midt 1)
Platichthys flesus
 
Fisk og fangst i saltvatn
2020-07-03
Roar Jørgensen
Tranøybotn, Alfredgrunnen (Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku, Norway)
(Alfredgrunnen vest)
Buccinum undatum
Atlantic cod (Gadus morhua)
 
Spring phenology
2020-08-09
Randi Holien
Steindestølen (Innlandet, Norway)
2020-06-25 Arrival northern lapwing
2020-06-25 Arrival common kestrel
2020-06-25 Arrival white wagtail
2020-06-25 Arrival bluethroat
 
Fugleobservasjoner
2020-08-01
Ingvild Nave
Navehornet (Vestland, Norway)
Black Grouse (Tetrao tetrix)
 
Fugleobservasjoner
2020-07-26
Gjermund Vogt
Hovi (Viken, Norway)
Common Crane (Grus grus)
Fugler ved foringsplassen
2020-07-20
Tor Anders Andersen
Opstadfjellet 45 (Viken, Norway)
European Greenfinch (27)
House Sparrow (25)
Great Tit (6)
Blue Tit (5)
Eurasian Tree Sparrow (5)
Chaffinch (4)
Black-billed Magpie (4)
Eurasian Red Squirrel (3)
Nuthatch (3)
Great Spotted Woodpecker (2)
Lesser Redpoll (1)
 
Fugler ved foringsplassen
2020-07-26
Rune Løvnæseth
Bondøya (Trøndelag, Norway)
Common Raven (6)
Common Kestrel (4)
White-tailed Eagle (3)
Black Grouse (1)
 
Fugleobservasjoner
2020-06-19
Åsmund Berg
Lora og omegn (Innlandet, Norway)
Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
Siberian Jay (Perisoreus infaustus)
Spring phenology
2020-07-22
Åshild Horseide Svenke
Hage, Spillum (Trøndelag, Norway)
2020-07-05 Nest building european starling
 
Fugleobservasjoner
2020-07-20
Richard Reinsborg
Vefald (Vestfold og Telemark, Norway)
Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
 
Fugler ved foringsplassen
2020-07-19
Trine Pettersen
Tangen 96 (Nordland, Norway)
Eurasian Jay (6)
Willow Tit (3)
Eurasian Red Squirrel (2)
Great Tit (2)
 
Fugler ved foringsplassen
2020-07-10
Ingunn Strand
Nystua (Viken, Norway)
Eurasian Tree Sparrow (8)
Eurasian Siskin (7)
Great Tit (7)
Chaffinch (6)
European Greenfinch (6)
Hawfinch (6)
Black-billed Magpie (6)
Eurasian Red Squirrel (5)
Great Spotted Woodpecker (5)
Blue Tit (4)
White Wagtail (4)
Nuthatch (4)
Yellowhammer (3)
Marsh Tit (3)
Willow Tit (2)
Mealy Redpoll (2)
Wood Pigeon (2)
Robin (2)
Herring Gull (1)
Fieldfare (1)
Cat (1)
European Goldfinch (1)
 
Fugler ved foringsplassen
2020-07-15
Tone Mikkelsen
Aksjøen 104 (Innlandet, Norway)
European Greenfinch (30)
Chaffinch (28)
Brambling (25)
Bullfinch (16)
Willow Tit (4)
Great Tit (4)
Eurasian Red Squirrel (3)
Herring Gull (3)
White Wagtail (2)
Wood Pigeon (2)
Black-billed Magpie (2)
Great Spotted Woodpecker (1)
Nuthatch (1)
 
1-15 av 138623 last»»