Species: Drosera anglica

Other names: smalsoldugg

Norwegian name: Smalsoldogg

Systematics :

KingdomPlantae
Artificial group Vascular plant (Tracheophytes)
Superphylum  Spermatophyte
Phylum   Magnoliophyta
Subclass    Magnoliidae
Family     Droseraceae
Genus      Drosera
Species       Drosera anglica