Miljolare.no

Rike: Soppriket (Fungi)

Livet i fjæra
11.06.2019
Utheim skole
Kårvåg (Averøy, Møre og Romsdal)
Tanglopper (Amphipoda)
Dyreriket (Animalia)
Grisetang (Ascophyllum nodosum)
Glassmanet (Aurelia aurita)
Fugler (Aves)
Rur (Balanidae)
Moser (Bryophytes)
Strandkrabbe (Carcinus maenas)
Hjertemuslinger (Cardiidae)
Vanlig hjerteskjell (Cerastoderma edule)
Brennmaneter (Cyaniidae)
Blæretang (Fucus vesiculosus)
Soppriket (Fungi)
Sjøpølser (Holothuroidea)
Skrukketroll, tanglus (Isopoda)
Strandsnegler (Littorina)
Blåskjell (Mytilus edulis)
Slimmakk (Nemertini)
Eremittkreps (Paguridae)
Strandreke (Palaemon adspersus)
Albusnegl (Patella vulgata)
Sauetang (Pelvetia canaliculata)
Svamper (Porifera)
Sukkertare (Saccharina latissima)
Knivskjell (Solenidae)
Posthornmark (Spirorbis sp.)
Karplanter (Tracheophytes)
Tarmgrønske (Ulva intestinalis)
Teppeskjell (Venerupis corrugata)
Planteregistreringer
06.06.2019
Markaplassen skole
Myr ved Markaplassen skole (Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag)
Artstre
Moser (Bryophytes)
Soppriket (Fungi)
Karsporeplanter (Pteridophyta)
 
Livet i fjæra
24.05.2019
Ytrebygda skole
Sandholna (Bergen, Hordaland)
Grisetang (Ascophyllum nodosum)
Fugler (Aves)
Rur (Balanidae)
Moser (Bryophytes)
Strandkrabbe (Carcinus maenas)
Vanleg rekeklo (Ceramium rubrum)
Pollpryd (Codium fragile)
Blæretang (Fucus vesiculosus)
Soppriket (Fungi)
Blåskjell (Mytilus edulis)
Eremittkreps (Paguridae)
Strandreke (Palaemon adspersus)
Planteregistreringer
13.05.2019
Greåker videregående skole
Lomtjern (Halden, Østfold)
Artstre
Moser (Bryophytes)
Soppriket (Fungi)
Karsporeplanter (Pteridophyta)
Frøplanter (Spermatophyte)
Planteregistreringer
13.05.2019
Greåker videregående skole
Krusetertjern (Halden, Østfold)
Lys reinlav (Cladonia arbuscula)
Grå reinlav (Cladonia rangiferina)
Torvmyrull (Eriophorum vaginatum)
Lusegras (Huperzia selago)
Kvistlav (Hypogymnia)
Furu (Pinus sylvestris)
Bjørnemoser (Polytrichum)
Torvmoser (Sphagnum)
Blåbær (Vaccinium myrtillus)
Blokkebær (Vaccinium uliginosum)
Planteregistreringer
13.05.2019
Greåker videregående skole
Krusetertjern (Halden, Østfold)
Grå reinlav (Cladonia rangiferina)
Planteregistreringer
13.05.2019
Greåker videregående skole
Krusetertjern (Halden, Østfold)
Grå reinlav (Cladonia rangiferina)
Planteregistreringer
13.05.2019
Greåker videregående skole
Krusetertjern (Halden, Østfold)
Moser (Bryophytes)
Lys reinlav (Cladonia arbuscula)
Grå reinlav (Cladonia rangiferina)
Torvmyrull (Eriophorum vaginatum)
Kvistlav (Hypogymnia)
Furu (Pinus sylvestris)
Blåbær (Vaccinium myrtillus)
Blokkebær (Vaccinium uliginosum)
Planteregistreringer
13.05.2019
Greåker videregående skole
Lomtjern (Halden, Østfold)
Kvistlav (Hypogymnia)
Planteregistreringer
14.05.2019
Greåker videregående skole
Lomtjern (Halden, Østfold)
Hvitlyng (Andromeda polifolia)
Kvistlav (Hypogymnia)
Kjøtt-torvmose (Sphagnum magellanicum)
Blåbær (Vaccinium myrtillus)
Tyttebær (Vaccinium vitis-idaea)
Planteregistreringer
25.04.2019
SamiAllaskuvla
Geađgejohka (Kautokeino - Guovdageaidnu, Finnmark)
Vanlig saltlav (Stereocaulon paschale)
 
Planteregistreringer
25.04.2019
SamiAllaskuvla
Geađgejohka (Kautokeino - Guovdageaidnu, Finnmark)
Lys reinlav (Cladonia arbuscula)
 
Planteregistreringer
16.10.2018
Aalesund International School
Borgundskogen (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal)
Artstre
Gresshumle (Bombus ruderarius)
Begersopper (Pezizomycetes)
Bjørnemosefamilien (Polytrichaceae)
Ekornfamilien (Sciuridae)
 
Planteregistreringer
16.10.2018
Aalesund International School
Borgundskogen (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal)
Ramsløk (Allium ursinum)
Bjørk (Betula pubescens)
Humlefluer (Bombyliidae)
Kråke (Corvus cornix)
Soppriket (Fungi)
Lerk (Larix)
Bustnype (Rosa mollis)
Ekorn (Sciurus vulgaris)
Planteregistreringer
16.10.2018
Aalesund International School
Borgundskogen (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal)
Rød fluesopp (Amanita muscaria)
Moser (Bryophytes)
Liten vepseblomsterflue (Chrysotoxum arcuatum)
Soppriket (Fungi)
Ekornfamilien (Sciuridae)
 
««første 16-30 av 478 siste»»