Miljolare.no

Klasse: Brunalgar (Phaeophyceae)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Blokknr 34Kristiansand, Agder85010.11.1996 
Blokknr 35Kristiansand, Agder54009.10.1996 
Blokknr 40Karmøy, Rogaland746002.10.1997 
Blokknr 40Harstad - Hárstták, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku1986009.10.1997 
Blokknr 54Hustadvika, Møre og Romsdal43001.10.1997 
Blokknr 71Vega, Nordland195019.10.1995 
Blokknr 95Horten, Vestfold og Telemark324010.09.1997 
Blokknummer 81Kristiansund, Møre og Romsdal315011.11.1996 
BodøsjøenBodø, Nordland73615.05.2017 
BodøsjøenBodø, Nordland22213.04.2016 
BogenSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark985008.05.2001 
BogenHolmestrand, Vestfold og Telemark435010.09.1998 
BotngårdØrland, Trøndelag1375018.09.1996 
BragdøyaKristiansand, Agder137009.06.1994 
BrandalHareid, Møre og Romsdal735016.10.1996 
BredvikRauma, Møre og Romsdal1465011.06.1997 
BrekkeGulen, Vestland435001.09.1993 
BryggevikaDønna, Nordland575028.11.1994 
BudalFærder, Vestfold og Telemark1086030.11.1994 
BuøyStavanger, Rogaland796013.09.2000 
BygdøyOslo123030.10.1995 
BygdøyOslo444021.10.1996 
Bø - TungeRandaberg, Rogaland2846002.10.1996 
DavangerAskøy, Vestland124030.11.1994 
Davika - FjørtoftsvikaÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal705029.10.1993 
DimnaUlstein, Møre og Romsdal505004.11.1994 
DirhueFærder, Vestfold og Telemark1366020.09.1996 
Draget-KvitnesKristiansund, Møre og Romsdal795001.12.1994 
DrøbakFrogn, Viken4381723.09.2016 
DrøbakFrogn, Viken2611004.05.2004 
DusavikRandaberg, Rogaland73308.09.2020 
Dvergsnestangen ØKristiansand, Agder445005.10.1993 
dybdalArendal, Agder53507.05.2014 
dybdal strandaArendal, Agder114925.10.2017 
DybdalstrandArendal, Agder58115320.09.2017 
DyrkornFjord, Møre og Romsdal44029.11.1993 
DyrnesSmøla, Møre og Romsdal2085020.09.1996 
DysjalandSola, Rogaland1184024.09.1996 
DysjalandsvågenStavanger, Rogaland33027.08.2019 
EggesbønesHerøy, Møre og Romsdal245004.11.1994 
EideHustadvika, Møre og Romsdal997030.09.1997 
EidsvikaAskøy, Vestland76015.05.2003 
EinarsnesetFarsund, Agder505027.06.1994 
EivindvikGulen, Vestland73727.09.2017 
ElingaardskilenFredrikstad, Viken22029.09.1994 
EnglanGildeskål, Nordland4011011.04.1997 
ErdalAskøy, Vestland1075010.10.1995 
ErdalSunnfjord, Vestland32021.10.1993 
EspegrendBergen, Vestland1171014.10.2015 
EspegrendBergen, Vestland22028.05.2001