Miljolare.no

Divisjon: Brunalgar (Phaeophyta)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
EspegrendBergen, Vestland1171014.10.2015 
Espegrend, biologisk stasjonBergen, Vestland32305.09.2016 
EspelandBergen, Vestland84505.09.2019 
EspelandØygarden, Vestland11104.09.2018 
EydehavnArendal, Agder1226020.09.1995 
Fannestrandveien 98Molde, Møre og Romsdal113603.09.2020 
FedaKvinesdal, Agder1396024.09.1997 
FedjeFedje, Vestland1056001.10.1996 
FerkingstadKarmøy, Rogaland716020.11.1998 
FevikGrimstad, Agder3237007.09.1998 
Figga-Sørlia-FrøsetSteinkjer, Trøndelag646002.01.1995 
FillanHitra, Trøndelag119010.05.1994 
FiltvetAsker, Viken876030.10.1996 
Finnfjordbotn, TrollberganSenja, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku187001.09.2017 
FiskåbygdVanylven, Møre og Romsdal1416018.10.1996 
Fjæra på SkjelnanTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21020011.06.2009 
FjærholmenFærder, Vestfold og Telemark295007.09.2018 
FlakstadFlakstad, Nordland236022.10.1997 
FlatøyAlver, Vestland33028.09.2017 
FlorvågAskøy, Vestland1126010.10.1995 
FløUlstein, Møre og Romsdal986019.09.1995 
FlørnesLillesand, Agder4377008.10.2001 
foldnesØygarden, Vestland65021.04.2006 
FosslandsosenNamsos, Trøndelag103009.06.1999 
FramnesSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark606025.09.1996 
FrebergsvikaHorten, Vestfold og Telemark596016.10.1998 
FresvikVik, Vestland506028.10.1993 
FrostvedtLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark136029.09.1995 
fuglvågenOppdal, Trøndelag43002.06.2020 
FurulundenLindesnes, Agder396015.10.1993 
Furuneset, RubbestadnesetBømlo, Vestland94014.09.2017 
FurøyaTvedestrand, Agder1397024.09.1998 
Fyllinga-TivolistrandaHorten, Vestfold og Telemark356023.09.1998 
FyrdeVolda, Møre og Romsdal555011.06.1996 
Færvik-kilenArendal, Agder1117022.09.1995 
FørdesfjordenTysvær, Rogaland1307028.11.1994 
Galeiveien 1 4077 HundvågStavanger, Rogaland22229.09.2018 
GalgebergtangenKristiansand, Agder64006.10.2010 
Gandsfjord vestSandnes, Rogaland55009.05.2000 
GandsfjordenStavanger, Rogaland417025.10.1993 
GauselstraenStavanger, Rogaland256031.10.1995 
GeirangerStranda, Møre og Romsdal53021.09.1993 
GiskeGiske, Møre og Romsdal2336025.09.1997 
GjelsvikAskvoll, Vestland2547019.09.1996 
GjevingTvedestrand, Agder1517001.10.1997 
GottejordSørreisa, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku446026.10.1993 
GrefstadvikaGrimstad, Agder73704.09.2014 
GressvikFredrikstad, Viken466021.10.1993 
GrovfjordTjeldsund, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku1978304.11.2019 
GrytaÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal66005.05.1998