Miljolare.no

Underklasse: Igler (Hirudinea)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
LongvatnetTime, Rogaland22001.06.1990 
Losby besøksgårdLørenskog, Viken32022.06.2010 
MadsvannetVågan, Nordland11022.09.1990 
MeitjennSiljan, Vestfold og Telemark11011.09.2003 
MellombekkenFolldal, Innlandet21013.06.1995 
MildevatnetBergen, Vestland53026.04.2012 
MoensvatnetVoss, Vestland21029.10.1992 
MolbekktjernetMoss, Viken22013.09.1990 
MosvatnetStavanger, Rogaland33018.06.2001 
MurttjernbekkenSarpsborg, Viken61023.10.1996 
MyklebustvannetHerøy, Møre og Romsdal21003.06.1991 
MyravatnetBergen, Vestland11013.05.2016 
MyravatnetBergen, Vestland43003.05.2007 
MåkkevæjbekkenDeatnu - Tana, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11021.06.1995 
NeshalvøyaKvam, Vestland22004.04.2012 
Nesttun VassdragetBergen, Vestland31024.08.2015 
NesttunelvenBergen, Vestland61023.04.2013 
NesttunvannetBergen, Vestland22006.06.1991 
NitelvaNittedal, Viken21029.05.1997 
NitelvaRælingen, Viken11015.05.1996 
Nord i SkoklefaldtjernetNesodden, Viken11127.09.2013 
Norheimsskogen og området rundt skolenKarmøy, Rogaland11022.08.2013 
NydammenTrondheim, Trøndelag71018.09.2015 
NykkjavatnetStavanger, Rogaland11130.05.2009 
NøklevannOslo32011.06.1992 
OftenesbekkenKristiansand, Agder101024.09.1998 
OppsjøbekkenSarpsborg, Viken121028.05.1997 
OpsangervatnetKvinnherad, Vestland11025.09.1989 
OrtunvannetBergen, Vestland31021.04.2016 
OrtuvannetBergen, Vestland11129.10.2014 
PolljavatnelvaKinn, Vestland31004.11.1993 
PrestebekkenKristiansand, Agder41005.10.1994 
PrestvatnBygland, Agder11011.09.1992 
Pytt ved Strand gårdOrkland, Trøndelag11014.08.2004 
RamdalsbekkenIndre Fosen, Trøndelag21015.06.1994 
ReinsvolldammenVestre Toten, Innlandet11013.09.1989 
Rena og omegnÅmot, Innlandet11111.06.2020 
RognbekkenBamble, Vestfold og Telemark141004.10.1995 
RogånaVennesla, Agder41028.10.1996 
rosholtkjennaGrimstad, Agder11021.05.2005 
RossevatnKarmøy, Rogaland104025.05.1993 
RullestadtjernNordre Follo, Viken22019.09.1991 
RundvannetTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku31003.09.1992 
RøyvannetSkien, Vestfold og Telemark11014.09.1989 
SagtjernetElverum, Innlandet11016.06.1992 
SamdalsvatnetBergen, Vestland11025.08.2005 
SemsvannetAsker, Viken54026.05.1993 
SkagetjørnaBergen, Vestland11006.06.2013 
SkarvatnetHustadvika, Møre og Romsdal11013.09.1989 
SkirstadtjernetGran, Innlandet11026.09.2012