Miljolare.no

Artstre

  • C-tegnet bakkefly (Xestia c-nigrum) Svein Bekkum (11.09.2019)
  • Blågrått høstfly (Agrochola litura) Svein Bekkum (11.09.2019)
  • Epleglassvinge (Synanthedon myopaeformis) Ivar Stormo (17.06.2019)
  • Ringperlemorvinge (Boloria eunomia) Ivar Stormo (15.06.2019)
  • Myrnebbmott (Crambus alienellus) Ivar Stormo (10.06.2019)
  • Rødflekkglassvinge (Synanthedon culiciformis) Ivar Stormo (07.06.2019)
  • Blått ordensbånd (Catocala fraxini) Dag Øivind Ingierd (10.09.2019)
  • Krekling (Empetrum nigrum)
  • Tyttebær (Vaccinium vitis-idaea)
  • Blåbær (Vaccinium myrtillus)
  • Seljeviklefly (Nycteola degenerana) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2019)
  • Blått ordensbånd (Catocala fraxini) Svein Bekkum (09.09.2019)
  • Brunt stengelfly (Hydraecia micacea) Frank Lyngvær (09.09.2019)
  • Blått ordensbånd (Catocala fraxini) Svein Bekkum (07.09.2019)
  • Mørkt klippefly (Standfussiana lucernea) Svein Bekkum (07.09.2019)
  • Ospekveldvikler (Epinotia maculana) Svein Bekkum (05.09.2019)
  • Admiral (Vanessa atalanta) Kine Wallum (06.09.2019)
  • Admiral (Vanessa atalanta) Kine Wallum (06.09.2019)
  • Neslesommerfugl (Aglais urticae) Kine Wallum (06.09.2019)
  • Neslesommerfugl (Aglais urticae) Kine Wallum (06.09.2019)
  • Tistelsommerfugl (Vanessa cardui) Kine Wallum (06.09.2019)
  • Tistelsommerfugl (Vanessa cardui) Kine Wallum (06.09.2019)
  • Rotstrekvierfly (Brachylomia viminalis) Anders Lundberg (29.07.2019)
  • Rotstrekvierfly (Brachylomia viminalis) Anders Lundberg (29.07.2019)
  • Slåttengfly (Apamea remissa) Anders Lundberg (29.07.2019)
  • Gressmarkfly (Cerapteryx graminis) Anders Lundberg (26.07.2019)
  • Røddusket engfly (Apamea rubrirena) Anders Lundberg (26.07.2019)
  • Teleiopsis diffinis Anders Lundberg (26.07.2019)
  • Teleiopsis diffinis Anders Lundberg (26.07.2019)
  • Hagtornspinner (Trichiura crataegi) Anders Lundberg (26.07.2019)
  • Kobberfly (Chersotis cuprea) Anders Lundberg (26.07.2019)
  • Brunt lærfly (Mniotype adusta) Anders Lundberg (26.07.2019)
  • Rotstrekvierfly (Brachylomia viminalis) Anders Lundberg (26.07.2019)
  • Rotstrekvierfly (Brachylomia viminalis) Anders Lundberg (26.07.2019)
  • Kileengfly (Apamea crenata) Anders Lundberg (26.07.2019)
  • Fiolettbrunt metallfly (Autographa pulchrina) Anders Lundberg (25.07.2019)
  • Gressmarkfly (Cerapteryx graminis) Anders Lundberg (25.07.2019)
  • Rotstrekvierfly (Brachylomia viminalis) Anders Lundberg (25.07.2019)
  • Rotstrekvierfly (Brachylomia viminalis) Anders Lundberg (25.07.2019)
  • Rotstrekvierfly (Brachylomia viminalis) Anders Lundberg (25.07.2019)
  • Rødt fjellengfly (Apamea schildei) Anders Lundberg (25.07.2019)
  • Rødt fjellengfly (Apamea schildei) Anders Lundberg (25.07.2019)
  • Hagtornspinner (Trichiura crataegi) Anders Lundberg (25.07.2019)
  • Mørkt skogfly (Eurois occulta) Anders Lundberg (25.07.2019)
  • Fiolett nellikfly (Sideridis rivularis) Anders Lundberg (25.07.2019)
  • Heimosemott (Eudonia sudetica) Anders Lundberg (25.07.2019)
  • Skogteglfly (Diarsia mendica) Anders Lundberg (25.07.2019)
  • Skogteglfly (Diarsia mendica) Anders Lundberg (25.07.2019)