Monochroa rumicetella | | 1 | 1 | | 17.07.2014 |
Fjellblokklav (Porpidia flavocaerulescens) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19.07.2018 |
Spolebuskmåler (Ligdia adustata) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 03.08.2018 |
Staurastrum sp. | | 1 | 1 | | 10.09.1996 |
Staurodesmus sp. | | 1 | 1 | | 25.09.1996 |
Vasspestdammott (Parapoynx stratiotata) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14.07.2016 |
Oecetis ochracea | | 1 | 1 | | 31.05.1990 |
Hydrozetidae indet. | | 1 | 1 | | 27.08.2002 |
Coscinodiscus sp. | | 1 | 1 | | 21.09.2016 |
Damsivaks (Eleocharis mamillata) | | 1 | 1 | | 01.09.1989 |
Sphaerocystis schroeteri | | 1 | 1 | | 18.09.1990 |
Cricotopus cylindraceus | | 1 | 1 | | 31.05.1990 |
Harestarr (Carex leporina) | | 1 | 1 | | 01.09.1989 |
Kantnøkkerose (Nymphaea candida) | | 1 | 1 | | 10.06.1993 |
Sisyra sp. | | 1 | 1 | | 18.09.1990 |
Hvitfinnet steinulke (Cottus gobio) | | 1 | 1 | | 27.05.1994 |
Myrmetallfly (Syngrapha microgamma) | | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13.06.2020 |
Dvergbjørkmetallfly (Syngrapha parilis) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 08.07.2011 |
Thalassiosiraceae indet. | | 1 | 1 | | 15.10.2014 |
Slirestarr (Carex vaginata) | | 1 | 1 | | 16.07.2014 |
Eikemøll (Peleopodidae indet.) | | 1 | 1 | | 04.08.2016 |
Parachironomus vitiosus | | 1 | 1 | | 07.09.1989 |
Einstapefamilien (Dennstaedtiaceae indet.) | | 1 | 1 | | 06.09.2010 |
Svalerotslekta (Vincetoxicum sp.) | | 1 | 1 | | 29.05.2014 |
Niøyefamilien (Petromyzonidae indet.) | | 1 | 1 | | 30.04.1997 |
Vindelslirekneslekta (Fallopia sp.) | | 1 | 1 | | 10.09.2010 |
Saftstjerneblom (Stellaria crassifolia) | | 1 | 1 | | 07.09.1998 |
Kjempeslirekne (Reynoutria sachalinensis) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 29.09.2020 |
Microtendipes n. sp. ? | | 1 | 1 | | 07.09.1989 |
Gul malurtpraktvikler (Aethes kindermanniana) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17.08.2008 |
Phyllonorycter connexella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 09.08.2018 |
Cameraria ohridella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 27.08.2018 |
Sorhagenia rhamniella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19.07.2014 |
Sorex sp. | | 1 | 1 | | 03.08.2006 |
Synedra sp. | | 1 | 1 | | 19.05.2003 |
Brunskjene (Schoenus ferrugineus) | | 1 | 1 | | 02.09.1993 |
Parakiefferiella sp. | | 1 | 1 | | 29.05.1990 |
Rype (Lagopus sp.) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 27.03.2015 |
Valurtslekta (Symphytum sp.) | | 1 | 1 | | 31.03.2015 |
Rappnebbmott (Pediasia contaminella) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15.07.2008 |
Fjærepyttsnøre (Chaetomorpha aerea) | | 1 | 1 | | 19.05.2010 |
Caryocolum viscariella | | 1 | 1 | | 25.07.2021 |
Smalnebbmott (Agriphila deliella) | | 1 | 1 | | 08.07.2015 |
Grøndusk-artar (Cladophora sp.) | | 1 | 1 | | 07.09.1989 |
Apatania sp. | | 1 | 1 | | 29.05.1990 |
Caryocolum blandulella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17.05.2009 |
Staurodesmus cf. inserta | | 1 | 1 | | 17.09.1991 |
Liten grønndott (Spongomorpha aeruginosa) | | 1 | 1 | | 07.06.2007 |
Kveinslekta (Agrostis sp.) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20.09.2012 |
Naryciinae indet. | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 01.07.2010 |