Miljolare.no

Slekt: Lerkesporeslekta (Corydalis)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Halsa-HolandsfjordenMeløy, Nordland41015.05.2012 
HåkonshellaBergen, Hordaland11015.10.2015 
JomfrulandKragerø, Telemark21008.05.2018 
Movik, EiabuTromsø, Troms71019.06.2012 
MølenLarvik, Vestfold11023.04.2019 
Nordstrand badOslo11104.06.2015 
OsSaltdal, Nordland31023.05.2013 
Tromsø, StrandvegenTromsø, Troms111015.05.2013