Miljolare.no

Uekte gruppe: Moser (Bryophytes)

Planteregistreringer
27.08.2020
Universitetet i Stavanger
Gauselskogen (Stavanger, Rogaland)
Platanlønn (Acer pseudoplatanus)
Bladmoser (Bryophyta)
Geittelg (Dryopteris dilatata)
Krattmjølke (Epilobium montanum)
Kratthumleblom (Geum urbanum)
Prydbringebær (Rubus spectabilis)
 
Planteregistreringer
27.08.2020
Universitetet i Stavanger
Gauselskogen (Stavanger, Rogaland)
Edelgran (Abies alba)
Platanlønn (Acer pseudoplatanus)
Skivesoppordenen (Agaricales)
Bladmoser (Bryophyta)
Hassel (Corylus avellana)
Ask (Fraxinus excelsior)
Bergflette (Hedera helix)
Bjørnemosefamilien (Polytrichaceae)
Eik (Quercus)
Parkrhododendron (Rhododendron catawbiense)
Hagerips (Ribes rubrum)
Prydbringebær (Rubus spectabilis)
Høymol (Rumex longifolius)
Torvmoser (Sphagnopsida)
Tujamoseslekta (Thuidium)
 
Planteregistreringer
14.09.2020
Universitetet i Stavanger
Egeland diskogolfpark (Stavanger, Rogaland)
Moser (Bryophytes)
Karsporeplanter (Pteridophyta)
Frøplanter (Spermatophyte)
 
Planteregistreringer
14.09.2020
Universitetet i Stavanger
Gauselskogen (Stavanger, Rogaland)
Krattmjølke (Epilobium montanum)
Fugletelg (Gymnocarpium dryopteris)
Kristtorn (Ilex aquifolium)
Hengeving (Phegopteris connectilis)
Bjørnemose (Polytrichum sp.)
Ekorn (Sciurus vulgaris)
 
Livet i fjæra
11.06.2020
Sandgotna skole
Håkonshella (Bergen, Vestland)
Sjøroser (Actinaria)
Grisetang (Ascophyllum nodosum)
Moser (Bryophytes)
Strandkrabbe (Carcinus maenas)
Pollpryd (Codium fragile)
Blæretang (Fucus vesiculosus)
Strandsnegler (Littorina)
Flatøsters (Ostrea edulis)
Eremittkreps (Paguridae)
Strandreke (Palaemon adspersus)
Leddsnegler (Polyplacophora)
 
Planteregistreringer
12.06.2020
Kyrkjekrinsen skole
Liavannet (Bergen, Vestland)
Stokkand (Anas platyrhynchos)
Moser (Bryophytes)
Svartkråke (Corvus corone)
Nøkkerosebladbille (Galerucella nymphaeae)
Blodigle (Hirudo medicinalis)
 
Livet i fjæra
12.06.2020
Sandgotna skole
Håkonshellapollen (Bergen, Vestland)
Beinfisk (Actinopterygii)
Muslinger (Bivalvia)
Moser (Bryophytes)
Strandkrabbe (Carcinus maenas)
Vanlig hjerteskjell (Cerastoderma edule)
Snøre-slekta (Chaetomorpha)
Vade-, måke- og alkefugler (Charadriiformes)
Pollpryd (Codium fragile)
Blæretang (Fucus vesiculosus)
Snegler (Gastropoda)
O-skjell (Modiolus modiolus)
Blåskjell (Mytilus edulis)
Purpursnegl (Nucella lapillus)
Eremittkreps (Paguridae)
Albusnegl (Patella vulgata)
Sauetang (Pelvetia canaliculata)
Brunalgar (Phaeophyta)
Rødalger (Rhodophyta)
Livet i fjæra
08.06.2020
Sandgotna skole
Håkonshella (Bergen, Vestland)
Dyreriket (Animalia)
Grisetang (Ascophyllum nodosum)
Rur (Balanidae)
Moser (Bryophytes)
Strandkrabbe (Carcinus maenas)
Vanlig hjerteskjell (Cerastoderma edule)
Brennmaneter (Cyaniidae)
Strandsnegler (Littorina)
Blåskjell (Mytilus edulis)
Purpursnegl (Nucella lapillus)
Karplanter (Tracheophytes)
 
Planteregistreringer
05.05.2020
Våge skule
(Bømlo, Vestland)
Moser (Bryophytes)
Frøplanter (Spermatophyte)
Planteregistreringer
23.04.2020
Våge skule
Sakseid (Bømlo, Vestland)
Skvallerkål (Aegopodium podagraria)
Grasløk (Allium schoenoprasum)
Hvitveis (Anemone nemorosa)
Akeleie (Aquilegia vulgaris)
Tusenfryd (Bellis perennis)
Moser (Bryophytes)
Røsslyng (Calluna vulgaris)
Engkarse (Cardamine pratensis)
Mispelslekta (Cotoneaster)
Purpurlyng (Erica cinerea)
Markjordbær (Fragaria vesca)
Bergflette (Hedera helix)
Stråblomslekta (Helichrysum)
Vivendel (Lonicera periclymenum)
Bregne (Pteropsida indet.)
Bakkesoleie (Ranunculus acris)
Bringebær (Rubus idaeus)
Løvetannslekta (Taraxacum)
Hvitkløver (Trifolium repens)
Blåbær (Vaccinium myrtillus)
 
Planteregistreringer
04.10.2019
Bergen katedralskole
Mjølfjell (Voss, Vestland)
Hvitlyng (Andromeda polifolia)
Myrull (Eriophorum sp.)
Tranebærslekta (Oxycoccus)
Molte (Rubus chamaemorus)
Frøplanter (Spermatophyte)
Torvmoser (Sphagnopsida)
Rødtorvmose (Sphagnum rubellum)
Blokkebær (Vaccinium uliginosum)
Planteregistreringer
28.08.2019
Bergen katedralskole
Mjølfjell (Voss, Vestland)
Moser (Bryophytes)
Krekling (Empetrum nigrum)
Soppriket (Fungi)
Rabbetust (Kobresia myosuroides)
Rypefot (Lycopodium clavatum subsp. monostachyon)
Dverggråurt (Omalotheca supinum)
Musøre (Salix herbacea)
Frøplanter (Spermatophyte)
Blåbær (Vaccinium myrtillus)
Planteregistreringer
28.09.2019
Bergen katedralskole
Myrdal (Aurland, Vestland)
Artstre
Moser (Bryophytes)
Karsporeplanter (Pteridophyta)
Frøplanter (Spermatophyte)
Livet i fjæra
20.09.2019
Kvaløysletta skole
Kvaløysletta (Tromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku)
Tanglopper (Amphipoda)
Moser (Bryophytes)
Blekksprut (Cephalopoda)
Grønnalger (Chlorophyta)
Strandreke (Palaemon adspersus)
Søl (Palmaria palmata)
Trekantmark (Pomatoceros triqueter)
Sukkertare (Saccharina latissima)
Skilpaddesnegl (Tectura)
 
Planteregistreringer
30.08.2019
Bergen katedralskole
Mjølfjell, Kleivafjell (Voss, Vestland)
Moser (Bryophytes)
Karsporeplanter (Pteridophyta)
Frøplanter (Spermatophyte)
 
1-15 av 322 siste»»