Miljolare.no

Rekke: Ochrophyta

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Tranevågen skuleØygarden, Vestland11010.09.2010 
TreideneFærder, Vestfold og Telemark1877028.10.1997 
TretjønnetKristiansand, Agder22026.06.1990 
TrolldalenBamble, Vestfold og Telemark105017.09.1993 
TromøyArendal, Agder1657014.10.1997 
TrytetjønnetNore og Uvdal, Viken64026.09.1990 
TræAskøy, Vestland88007.11.2002 
TungenesetRandaberg, Rogaland3517014.10.1997 
TussvatnetBodø, Nordland43007.06.1990 
TveitavatnetStord, Vestland157023.05.1991 
TveitevannetBergen, Vestland22010.09.1992 
Tybakken/SofienlundArendal, Agder1056019.09.2002 
TømmervatnetSenja, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku22016.09.1994 
TønsbergTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark306030.09.1999 
UlfsbakktjønnLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark22025.09.1996 
UlsteinUlstein, Møre og Romsdal866013.10.1995 
UlsteinvikUlstein, Møre og Romsdal916017.10.1995 
UlsteinvikUlstein, Møre og Romsdal1706004.11.1994 
UlvøysundLillesand, Agder88027.08.2014 
Under fjelletVågan, Nordland11015.05.2017 
Uten navnLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark165020.09.1995 
Uten navnFlakstad, Nordland796015.11.1993 
Uten navnStavanger, Rogaland246011.10.1993 
Uten navnSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark2287004.05.1999 
Uten navnVadsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku306008.10.1993 
Uten navnArendal, Agder296011.10.1993 
V. MåsaneBærum, Viken4811017.09.1996 
ValderøyGiske, Møre og Romsdal1966015.09.1995 
ValderøyGiske, Møre og Romsdal2177017.10.1996 
ValenKvinnherad, Vestland3782931.08.2015 
VallersundØrland, Trøndelag185007.10.1993 
Vallø,HusvikTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark3817007.11.2000 
Valun,SandvollKvinnherad, Vestland83027.06.1994 
VangsmjøsaVang, Innlandet11028.08.2018 
VangsvikSenja, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku576001.09.1993 
VannareidKarlsøy, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku156016.11.1993 
VannøyaSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark3956028.09.2005 
VanvikanIndre Fosen, Trøndelag846008.10.1993 
VardanesAskøy, Vestland376020.10.1994 
VassøyStavanger, Rogaland1897004.10.1995 
VedavågenKarmøy, Rogaland1776025.11.1994 
VeierlandFærder, Vestfold og Telemark187022.08.2002 
Verdens endeFærder, Vestfold og Telemark2027009.10.1997 
VergøySandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark895010.09.1996 
VesterhavnaKristiansand, Agder2646010.11.2010 
VesterøySandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark1657026.05.1997 
VesterøyaSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark1067026.09.1996 
VesterøyaSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark2417030.05.2000 
VestfjordFærder, Vestfold og Telemark1116001.10.1995 
VestreÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal206015.09.1995