Miljolare.no

Slekt: Tranebærslekta (Oxycoccus)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Ertsmyran 2Sirdal, Agder31011.06.2010 
Espelandveien 240Sandnes, Rogaland22027.08.2019 
FollesevatnAskøy, Vestland11021.05.2003 
HuldertjønnaLevanger, Trøndelag11014.09.2004 
KjemsjøenStor-Elvdal, Innlandet11014.09.1989 
LommetjernHalden, Viken11003.05.2018 
LomtjernHalden, Viken11213.05.2019 
LomtjernSarpsborg, Viken32103.05.2018 
LomtjernHalden, Viken21003.05.2018 
LomtjernHalden, Viken42104.05.2017 
LomtjernHalden, Viken43414.05.2019 
MjølfjellVoss, Vestland11104.10.2019 
MjølfjellVoss, Vestland11022.08.2016 
Myr ved Markaplassen skoleTrondheim, Trøndelag163506.06.2019 
Nisterud tjernSkien, Vestfold og Telemark11019.09.2005 
SvartaholtjørnetSogndal, Vestland11021.09.1989 
TjennanePorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark11011.05.1994 
VaksvikÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal31027.06.2020