Miljolare.no

Art: Storlom (Gavia arctica)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
AustrevatnetAlver, Vestland11015.04.2006 
BjørkelangenAurskog-Høland, Viken21024.04.2016 
BleikAndøy, Nordland11008.05.2019 
EidfjordEidfjord, Vestland21017.05.2007 
FlatmoRingsaker, Innlandet11018.05.2014 
Fyresdal Kåsa sørFyresdal, Vestfold og Telemark11007.05.2015 
GeitahaugenØygarden, Vestland11006.05.2018 
HallingskarvetHol, Viken11002.06.2011 
Heimre Grunnevatn, ÅraksbøBygland, Agder11015.06.2014 
IsdalenEidfjord, Vestland21018.05.2006 
KalandsvikaBergen, Vestland11006.05.2005 
karterudtjernetKongsvinger, Innlandet11010.05.2012 
Kirkenes og JarfjordSør-Varanger, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11029.01.2012 
KjækanKvænangen, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21002.05.2008 
KongsmarkaVågan, Nordland11022.05.2015 
KvitblikkvannetFauske - Fuosko, Nordland11027.05.1992 
LangløkkenØyer, Innlandet11010.05.2021 
LindåsAlver, Vestland11012.02.2005 
LonevågOsterøy, Vestland11018.04.2006 
LutvannOslo11021.06.2011 
MaltjernAurskog-Høland, Viken11012.06.1991 
Movassvegen 86Levanger, Trøndelag11001.06.2020 
NeslandFroland, Agder41022.04.2019 
OshaugSortland - Suortá, Nordland31024.05.2021 
PrestegardsmoenVoss, Vestland21017.06.2007 
PrestevatnTinn, Vestfold og Telemark11025.07.2014 
Rebbenesøy. Karlsøy komuneTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11027.04.2008 
Rena og omegnÅmot, Innlandet101801.05.2021 
SeljebøvatnetSunndal, Møre og Romsdal11022.11.1994 
SkogsøyØygarden, Vestland11009.05.2006 
sognsvannOslo11001.05.2010 
Store BjørnevatnetValle, Agder11030.08.1989 
StrandefjordenÅl, Viken11003.05.2013 
SveioSveio, Vestland11024.04.2008 
SævellavatnetBjørnafjorden, Vestland11012.05.2006 
TerningsvatnetHitra, Trøndelag11002.05.2009 
Tesaker GylandFlekkefjord, Agder21007.05.2010 
TolgaTolga, Innlandet21013.05.2009 
trondheim kommuneTrondheim, Trøndelag11026.08.2008 
TønsnesTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21030.05.2017 
Vadanesset 1Steinkjer, Trøndelag101030.04.2021 
VollenAsker, Viken11004.09.2018 
YddalBjørnafjorden, Vestland11006.05.2005 
ØlveKvinnherad, Vestland11006.05.2005 
Øvre EidfjordEidfjord, Vestland11002.05.2007 
ÅdlandsvatnetStord, Vestland21026.05.2007