Miljolare.no

Art: Laksand (Mergus merganser)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
AngaFørde, Sogn og Fjordane381012.01.2014 
Angedalsvegen 28Førde, Sogn og Fjordane31012.02.2016 
BankebroaMandal, Vest-Agder11031.01.2010 
bebygd område/lokalmiljøLesja, Oppland11012.04.2011 
BjønnmyradammenKongsvinger, Hedmark11017.04.2016 
BogstadvannetOslo, Akershus11010.06.1993 
BolstadVoss, Hordaland11005.02.2012 
BorrevannetHorten, Vestfold11010.04.2002 
BudalTjøme, Vestfold41028.01.2016 
Burfjord fjæreKvænangen, Troms11024.07.2019 
Burfjord HageKvænangen, Troms11017.03.2018 
BøpølaSømna, Nordland11006.04.2014 
DalslandSarpsborg, Østfold11010.05.2013 
Dynger 63Øvre Eiker, Buskerud11024.01.2015 
Eide, HvasserTjøme, Vestfold21022.01.2017 
Eidsand, RandsfjordenGran, Oppland31017.10.2012 
EidsbotnLevanger, Nord-Trøndelag11026.01.2019 
Eiendommen " Askely "Tønsberg, Vestfold11024.01.2015 
Fanaelva ved Smedsvikneset 13Bergen, Hordaland11026.01.2013 
FidjanKvinesdal, Vest-Agder11028.01.2012 
FiskvågvannetSaltdal, Nordland11017.06.2013 
FlatmoRingsaker, Hedmark51021.01.2019 
Flekkerøy østKristiansand, Vest-Agder11031.01.2010 
FrakkagjerdTysvær, Rogaland11008.04.2018 
FørdeFørde, Sogn og Fjordane351015.04.2015 
GarenEidfjord, Hordaland31025.04.2007 
GargoKvænangen, Troms21026.05.2018 
GaupnegrandaneLuster, Sogn og Fjordane11006.03.2013 
GombogenKvæfjord, Troms31004.05.2019 
GressholmenHarstad, Troms11015.04.2018 
GullerudvikaGran, Oppland11029.04.2013 
GullestadKvinesdal, Vest-Agder21028.01.2017 
HagenFørde, Sogn og Fjordane41001.01.2014 
Helgheim, JølsterJølster, Sogn og Fjordane11321.10.2012 
HelsetvatnetStranda, Møre og Romsdal11024.05.2007 
HjemmeMarnardal, Vest-Agder11027.01.2018 
Holtvatna naturreservatMidtre Gauldal, Sør-Trøndelag11006.05.2007 
HønefossRingerike, Buskerud11020.01.2014 
Jonsbu i Øvre VatsVindafjord, Rogaland31027.01.2019 
karterudtjernetKongsvinger, Hedmark11010.05.2012 
KjækanKvænangen, Troms11005.04.2010 
kjøkøy/sydFredrikstad, Østfold11007.03.2008 
Kjølshunn/Hunnebunn/TorsnesFredrikstad, Østfold11028.01.2013 
Knausen, FolafotenTrondheim, Sør-Trøndelag11001.02.2015 
KorsbrekkeosenStranda, Møre og Romsdal71002.04.2005 
KvitblikkvannetFauske, Nordland11004.09.1990 
Lille luktvannVefsn, Nordland11011.10.1994 
LoenStryn, Sogn og Fjordane11031.01.2010 
LundarvatnetVoss, Hordaland11024.11.1994 
LunderseterKongsvinger, Hedmark11320.07.2012