Miljolare.no

Art: Laksand (Mergus merganser)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
AngaSunnfjord, Vestland381012.01.2014 
Angedalsvegen 28Sunnfjord, Vestland31012.02.2016 
BankebroaLindesnes, Agder11031.01.2010 
bebygd område/lokalmiljøLesja, Innlandet11012.04.2011 
BjønnmyradammenKongsvinger, Innlandet11017.04.2016 
BogstadvannetOslo11010.06.1993 
BolstadVoss, Vestland11005.02.2012 
BorrevannetHorten, Vestfold og Telemark11010.04.2002 
BudalFærder, Vestfold og Telemark41028.01.2016 
Burfjord fjæreKvænangen, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11024.07.2019 
Burfjord HageKvænangen, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11017.03.2018 
BøpølaSømna, Nordland11006.04.2014 
DalslandSarpsborg, Viken11010.05.2013 
Dynger 63Øvre Eiker, Viken11024.01.2015 
Eide, HvasserFærder, Vestfold og Telemark21022.01.2017 
Eidsand, RandsfjordenGran, Innlandet31017.10.2012 
EidsbotnLevanger, Trøndelag11026.01.2019 
Eiendommen " Askely "Tønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark11024.01.2015 
Fanaelva ved Smedsvikneset 13Bergen, Vestland11026.01.2013 
FarsjøKragerø, Vestfold og Telemark11026.01.2020 
FidjanKvinesdal, Agder11028.01.2012 
FiskvågvannetSaltdal, Nordland11017.06.2013 
FlatmoRingsaker, Innlandet51021.01.2019 
Flekkerøy østKristiansand, Agder11031.01.2010 
FrakkagjerdTysvær, Rogaland11008.04.2018 
FørdeSunnfjord, Vestland351015.04.2015 
FørreTysvær, Rogaland11002.02.2020 
GarenEidfjord, Vestland31025.04.2007 
GargoKvænangen, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21026.05.2018 
GaupnegrandaneLuster, Vestland11006.03.2013 
GombogenKvæfjord, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku31004.05.2019 
GressholmenHarstad - Hárstták, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11015.04.2018 
GullerudvikaGran, Innlandet11029.04.2013 
GullestadKvinesdal, Agder21028.01.2017 
HagenSunnfjord, Vestland41001.01.2014 
Helgheim, JølsterSunnfjord, Vestland11321.10.2012 
HelsetvatnetStranda, Møre og Romsdal11024.05.2007 
HjemmeLindesnes, Agder11027.01.2018 
Hodnevegen 19Evje og Hornnes, Agder11026.01.2020 
Holien gard, øyeVang, Innlandet11030.04.2020 
Holtvatna naturreservatMidtre Gauldal, Trøndelag11006.05.2007 
HønefossRingerike, Viken11020.01.2014 
Jonsbu i Øvre VatsVindafjord, Rogaland41026.01.2020 
JonstadSunnfjord, Vestland11026.01.2020 
karterudtjernetKongsvinger, Innlandet11010.05.2012 
KjækanKvænangen, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11005.04.2010 
kjøkøy/sydFredrikstad, Viken11007.03.2008 
Kjølshunn/Hunnebunn/TorsnesFredrikstad, Viken11028.01.2013 
Knausen, FolafotenTrondheim, Trøndelag11001.02.2015 
KorsbrekkeosenStranda, Møre og Romsdal71002.04.2005