Miljolare.no

Slekt: Swammerdamia

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
ArboretetSandnes, Rogaland33026.06.2015 
Barrustmoen, VinstraNord-Fron, Innlandet11120.07.2012 
Bekkum, KvikneskogenNord-Fron, Innlandet32305.07.2012 
BjårvatnetHå, Rogaland42023.07.2013 
DaleSandnes, Rogaland21001.08.2015 
DrangedalDrangedal, Vestfold og Telemark11119.07.2008 
EgenesFlekkefjord, Agder42009.07.2016 
EidsborgTokke, Vestfold og Telemark22125.06.2011 
FedaKvinesdal, Agder11023.06.2014 
FlødevigaArendal, Agder22028.07.2013 
Grindvoll i LunnerLunner, Viken42130.07.2011 
GrønnlienBergen, Vestland271326.07.2013 
HaukeliVinje, Vestfold og Telemark11013.06.2012 
HavråOsterøy, Vestland11021.06.2011 
HosangerOsterøy, Vestland21109.06.2018 
Hyttetomta, SvanesEigersund, Rogaland82123.07.2014 
HøllandHå, Rogaland31105.07.2011 
HålandTysvær, Rogaland11024.07.2009 
HåvikKarmøy, Rogaland11019.07.2010 
Jøriveien 19Kristiansund, Møre og Romsdal32002.06.2018 
KirkenesSør-Varanger, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11104.07.2009 
LyfjelletSuldal, Rogaland11007.06.2016 
MerdøArendal, Agder11001.08.2013 
MorlandØygarden, Vestland3521223.07.2015 
MorvikBergen, Vestland42417.06.2019 
Nedre TimenesKristiansand, Agder31018.06.2016 
NordvikBergen, Vestland11016.06.2013 
OusdalSirdal, Agder11010.07.2010 
RognVang, Innlandet31305.07.2014 
Rogn, HaganeVang, Innlandet11119.06.2017 
RonevatnetFlekkefjord, Agder11003.07.2011 
SandbekkenTysvær, Rogaland11013.07.2010 
SkårKarmøy, Rogaland11014.06.2013 
SvilandSandnes, Rogaland63029.06.2015 
SørborgBergen, Vestland151014.08.2015 
Søylandsvatnet sørHå, Rogaland21022.07.2010 
ValleValle, Agder22018.07.2013 
Vaulen, BrusandHå, Rogaland11021.06.2011 
VintertunUllensvang, Vestland11022.06.2017 
Øytangen, JomfrulandKragerø, Vestfold og Telemark11011.07.2013 
ÅsedalenSandnes, Rogaland21004.07.2013