Miljolare.no

Art: Furukonglesmalmott (Dioryctria simplicella)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Bjelland,TromøyArendal, Aust-Agder21014.08.2015 
Buar-KullerødvannetStokke, Vestfold11125.08.2012 
Bøleveien 18Sandefjord, Vestfold31120.08.2012 
DrangedalDrangedal, Telemark11109.09.2009 
EgenesFlekkefjord, Vest-Agder11022.07.2014 
Grindvoll i LunnerLunner, Oppland11009.07.2011 
HerfellLarvik, Vestfold11023.07.2017 
HetlandBjerkreim, Rogaland31115.08.2016 
Hyttetomta, SvanesEigersund, Rogaland11015.08.2012 
Jøriveien 19Kristiansund, Møre og Romsdal81010.08.2017 
Kløvdalen, KvikneNord-Fron, Oppland11125.08.2015 
Lesjaskogsvatnet (611 moh)Lesja, Oppland61318.07.2014 
MorlandFjell, Hordaland91621.08.2013 
MølenLarvik, Vestfold11022.07.2017 
NLA LærerhøgskolenBergen, Hordaland21116.08.2012 
NordvikBergen, Hordaland51005.08.2018 
OgnasandenHå, Rogaland21014.08.2012 
Otteid (Storedal)Marker, Østfold31015.08.2015 
PresthammerKarmøy, Rogaland61027.08.2019 
RotatjørnaKarmøy, Rogaland11004.09.2011 
SkålandLund, Rogaland11002.08.2012 
Spornes,TromøyArendal, Aust-Agder11014.08.2015 
SørborgBergen, Hordaland101201.08.2019 
ValleValle, Aust-Agder11018.07.2013