Miljolare.no

Art: Furukonglesmalmott (Dioryctria simplicella)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Bjelland,TromøyArendal, Agder21014.08.2015 
Buar-KullerødvannetSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11125.08.2012 
Bøleveien 18Sandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark31120.08.2012 
DrangedalDrangedal, Vestfold og Telemark11109.09.2009 
EgenesFlekkefjord, Agder11022.07.2014 
Grindvoll i LunnerLunner, Viken11009.07.2011 
HerfellLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark11023.07.2017 
HetlandBjerkreim, Rogaland31115.08.2016 
Hyttetomta, SvanesEigersund, Rogaland11015.08.2012 
Jøriveien 19Kristiansund, Møre og Romsdal81010.08.2017 
Kløvdalen, KvikneNord-Fron, Innlandet11125.08.2015 
Lesjaskogsvatnet (611 moh)Lesja, Innlandet61318.07.2014 
MorlandØygarden, Vestland91621.08.2013 
MølenLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark11022.07.2017 
NLA LærerhøgskolenBergen, Vestland21116.08.2012 
NordvikBergen, Vestland51005.08.2018 
OgnasandenHå, Rogaland21014.08.2012 
Otteid (Storedal)Marker, Viken31015.08.2015 
PresthammerKarmøy, Rogaland61027.08.2019 
RotatjørnaKarmøy, Rogaland11004.09.2011 
SkålandLund, Rogaland11002.08.2012 
Spornes,TromøyArendal, Agder11014.08.2015 
SørborgBergen, Vestland101201.08.2019 
ValleValle, Agder11018.07.2013