Miljolare.no

Art: Okernebbmott (Agriphila tristella)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
AmtdalGrimstad, Agder11002.08.2010 
ArboretetSandnes, Rogaland11016.08.2016 
AudamotlandTime, Rogaland11026.08.2012 
Austrått (Riarveien)Sandnes, Rogaland31001.08.2014 
BakkeløkkaAsker, Viken51501.08.2017 
Baroniet i RosendalKvinnherad, Vestland11110.09.2015 
Barrustmoen, VinstraNord-Fron, Innlandet11027.07.2012 
Bekkum, KvikneskogenNord-Fron, Innlandet131207.09.2013 
Bekkumsetra, ØldalenNord-Fron, Innlandet11029.07.2011 
BeltevigaKristiansand, Agder11008.07.2012 
Bjelland,TromøyArendal, Agder21014.08.2015 
BjørndalsstølenBergen, Vestland21028.07.2010 
BjårvatnetHå, Rogaland61023.08.2013 
BlindernOslo21029.07.2018 
BlindheimBergen, Vestland571123.09.2022 
BuøyTokke, Vestfold og Telemark41021.07.2014 
Bø campingMidt-Telemark, Vestfold og Telemark11013.08.2010 
Bøleveien 18Sandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark2911008.09.2022 
BørufsoddenLindesnes, Agder11024.07.2009 
DaleSandnes, Rogaland61001.09.2015 
Dalen, LitleskareAlver, Vestland51025.08.2015 
DevlesvingenTrondheim, Trøndelag241117.08.2012 
DigranesUllensvang, Vestland31131.08.2009 
DrangedalDrangedal, Vestfold og Telemark11101.08.2007 
DrevsjøEngerdal, Innlandet11013.08.2015 
EgenesFlekkefjord, Agder51023.08.2016 
EngholmenAlver, Vestland11126.07.2014 
ErdalEidfjord, Vestland11023.07.2014 
ErgavatnetKlepp, Rogaland231027.07.2016 
Erling MichelsensveiOslo11105.08.2011 
FanafjellsvegenBergen, Vestland21011.09.2009 
FillingsnesFrøya, Trøndelag21027.07.2014 
Fjell festningØygarden, Vestland11021.08.2015 
Fjell festningØygarden, Vestland11022.08.2015 
Flesland kaiBergen, Vestland11008.08.2010 
FlødevigaArendal, Agder21028.07.2013 
Fossevatna naturreservatAlver, Vestland11014.06.2009 
GjettumBærum, Viken51113.08.2008 
Grindvoll i LunnerLunner, Viken111009.08.2011 
GrødemEigersund, Rogaland11017.08.2010 
GrønnlienBergen, Vestland1221108.09.2013 
GursliLund, Rogaland101003.08.2015 
Hasselgården, JomfrulandKragerø, Vestfold og Telemark61106.08.2011 
HauglandAskøy, Vestland21717.08.2009 
HegglandsdalenBjørnafjorden, Vestland11102.08.2009 
Herdla FuglestasjonAskøy, Vestland31428.07.2013 
HerdleværØygarden, Vestland11103.08.2016 
HetlandBjerkreim, Rogaland41106.08.2015 
HoeggenTrondheim, Trøndelag11003.08.2008 
HolsekerUlstein, Møre og Romsdal11116.08.2021