Miljolare.no

Underfamilie: Sesiinae

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
AndersbånnveienAndebu, Vestfold11114.07.2017 
AskimAskim, Østfold1041027.06.2019 
Bekkum, KvikneskogenNord-Fron, Oppland1651114.07.2011 
Bjelland,TromøyArendal, Aust-Agder11130.06.2014 
BredmosenMarker, Østfold11023.06.2019 
DrangedalDrangedal, Telemark11119.07.2009 
EidsborgTokke, Telemark11015.07.2006 
Grindvoll i LunnerLunner, Oppland21026.07.2011 
HelsingsetÅl, Buskerud11128.07.2010 
HerfellLarvik, Vestfold32212.07.2017 
HolmliaOslo11122.06.2008 
HvalstadåsenAsker, Akershus11127.06.2017 
KviknefjelletNord-Fron, Oppland63414.07.2013 
Kviknehøgda, KvikneNord-Fron, Oppland21114.07.2011 
LindåsHobøl, Østfold11109.07.2017 
Moland industriområdeRisør, Aust-Agder11024.07.2017 
MorlandFjell, Hordaland52527.06.2010 
MølenLarvik, Vestfold11118.06.2016 
MølenLarvik, Vestfold11127.06.2019 
Otteid (Skinnarbu)Marker, Østfold11129.06.2017 
Otteid (Storedal)Marker, Østfold74324.06.2019 
RognVang, Oppland22212.07.2014 
SevheimsheiaFinnøy, Rogaland11029.05.1993 
SkårKarmøy, Rogaland11024.07.2012 
Sørkedalen 914Oslo761710.06.2018 
TautraFrosta, Nord-Trøndelag11120.07.2015 
TomsetmyraTrondheim, Sør-Trøndelag21204.07.2012 
VansjøSarpsborg, Østfold11320.06.2012 
VatlandsvågSuldal, Rogaland11031.07.2015 
VerpentangenHurum, Buskerud11104.07.2012 
Vestre LauvsnesSigdal, Buskerud11129.07.2011 
VignesvågenFinnøy, Rogaland11004.07.2006